Nr Startowy KIEROWCA PILOT SAMOCHÓD Klasa
1 Krzysztof Chorąży Bartek Pawarski Audi 90 Quattro 6
2 Wojciech Czerniawski Bartosz Załużny Subaru Impreza RA 6
3 Artur Frymet Bartosz Tomczak Audi 200 Quattro 6
4 Marcin Łopatyński Przemek Rudzki Subaru Impreza STI 6
5 Tomasz Sosna Mazda 323 4WD TURBO 6
6 Krzysztof Zajączkowski Michał Tutak Subaru Coupe 6
7 Przemysław Ajchel Bmw e36 compact 7
8 Łukasz Guziak Aneta Guziak BMW E30 7
9 Tomasz Kurowski Krzysztof Krecidlo FSO Polonez 7
10 Paweł Pawlaczek Łukasz Kryszczak BMW 325 7
11 Andrzej Sawicki Ilona Wojtan BMW E30 DJRT 7
12 Anita Brzyk Michał Szymczak Renault Megane 5
13 Mateusz Brzyk Grzegorz Kudyba Seat Ibiza 5
14 Marcin Cichosz Renault Clio CUP 5
15 Grzegorz Cieślik Łukasz Klucowicz Seat Ibiza 5
16 Dawid Figurski Marcin Krasinkiewicz Opel Kadett GSI 5
17 Fox Foxiu Ponton Pontoniento Opel Astra 5
18 Mariusz Koziarski Łukasz Harężlak Opel Astra gsi 5
19 Łukasz Lachtera Marta Gawin Renault Clio Sport 5
20 Krystian Mendyk Kamil Olechno Renault Clio Sport 5
21 Say.One Gregor Opel Astra GSI 5
22 Mariusz Sobczak Bartosz Koprowski Opel Kadett 5
23 Marcin Waligóra Opel Astra gsi 5
24 Michał Walkowski Andrzej Maciesiak Toyota Corolla 5
25 Marcin Wesołowski Aurelia Pajdak Opel Astra gsi 5
26 Robert Zawalich Jarek Pater Opel Astra GSI 5
27 Maciej Ciechanowicz Mateusz Pitoń Citroen C2 4
28 Rafał Gromala Jakub Besslein Opel Corsa 1.6 4
29 Andrzej Janeczko Adrian Byczkowski Citroen Saxo VTS 4
30 Dariusz Konarski Łukasz Zapart PEUGEOT 106 4
31 Piotr Moliński Jarosław Pawlik Citroen C2 4
32 Jacek Oryński Gaweł Marcinkiewicz Honda CRX 4
33 Paweł Osicki Patrycja Osicka Peugeot 206 4
34 Krzysztof Święcicki Mateusz Podraza Peugeot 106 4
35 Maciej Święcicki Adrian Janosik Citroen Saxo 4
36 Bartomiej Usiński Peugeot 106 1.6 8v 4
37 Przemysław Zajda Łukasz Cieślak Honda Civic 4
38 Artur Bal Marcin Bal Suzuki Swift GTI 1,3 3
39 Mariusz Brylski Sławomir Szpot Suzuki Swift GTI 3
40 Juliusz Kozaczka Łukasz Tomasik Peugeot 106 3
41 Karol Nikścin Paulina Huk Renault Clio I 3
42 Mariusz Pruchnicki Izolda Pruchnicka Suzuki Swift 3
43 Mateusz Sznajderski Paweł Mazik Suzuki Swift S1300 3
44 Witek Toporowski Bartek Teklak MAZDA 121 3
45 Jarosław Keplinger Fiat SC 2
46 Jan Kowalski Mirosław Hebda FIAT SEICENTO 2
47 Majkel Majewski Maciej Majewski Fiat CC 2
48 Daniel Markiewicz Grzegorz Pawłowski Fiat Seicento 2
49 Mateusz Ryta Beata Bryś Fiat SC 2
50 Paweł Szot Fiat Cinquecento 2
51 Jarosław Witkowski Wojciech Leśnik Fiat CC 2
52 Kamil Bober Bartłomiej Szewczuk FSO Polonez KDL
53 Patryk Muszyński Fiat 126p KDL
54 Dariusz Nowicki FSO 125p KDL
55 Robert Sabok FSO Polonez KDL