Lp. Imię i nazwisko kierowcy Imię i nazwisko pilota Samochód Klasa Wpłata
Klasa 1 – do 903 ccm
1. Bartosz Jagielnicki Dawid Galiński Fiat CC 1 TAK
2. Krzysztof Trybus Daniel Trybus Fiat CC 900 1 TAK
3. Leszek Keplinger Artur Cierech Fiat 126p 1 TAK
4. Piotr Idzi Alan Idzi Fiat CC 1
Klasa 2 – od 904 ccm do 1150 ccm
5. Krzysztof Opławski Mariusz Turkowicz Fiat SC Proto 2 TAK
6. Rafał Meliński Fiat SC 2 TAK
7. Bartosz Francikiewicz Maciej Uss Fiat CC 2 TAK
8. Szymon Hawro Izabela Wachnicka Fiat Cinquecento 2 TAK
9. DAMIAN WOLAK ANDRZEJ PASTUSZKO FIAT SC 2 TAK
10. Piotr Szczotka Rafał Stelmaszewski Fiat Cinquecento 2 TAK
11. PIOTR SATAŁA ANDRZEJ GROCHOWSKI FIAT CC 2 TAK
12. Mateusz Sankiewicz Zastawka Fiat CC 2
13. Marcin Celuch Agnieszka Celuch Fiat CC 2
14. Krzysztof Zwatrzko Adam Janiszyn Fiat Seicento 2 TAK
15. Maciek Lorens Andrzej Chmielarczyk SC 2 TAK
16. Damian Paleczny Paulina Paleczna Fiat CC 2 TAK
Klasa 3 – od 1151 ccm do 1400 ccm
17. Krzysztof Stodolak Łukasz Wójcik Peugeot 106 3 TAK
18. Marcin Biernat Kamila Baćko Corsa BGM 3 TAK
19. Maciej Gruca Mateusz Kołodziejek Opel Corsa 3 TAK
20. Robert Kuczyński Rafał Gładysz Peugeot 106 3 TAK
21. Malwina Zuterek Suzuki Swift 3
22. Daniel Markiewicz Mateusz Wełyczko Fiat Seicento 3 TAK
23. Majkel Majestic Maciej Majewski Fiat CC 3
24. Bartłomiej Sieradzki Jacek Sieradzki Fiat Seicento 3 TAK
25. Łukasz Ceglarski Bartek Nykiel Ford Puma 3 TAK
26. Dawid Feliksik Damian Feliksik Fiat Seicento 3 TAK
27. Marcin Kusiak Paweł Chmielnicki Skoda Fabia 3 TAK
28. PIOTR GŁADYSZ PRZEMYSŁAW PŁAWECKI SUZUKI SWIFT gti 3
29. Krzysztof Tański Grzegorz Pawłowski Skoda Felicia 3 TAK
Klasa 4 – od 1401 ccm do 1600 ccm
30. Jacek Alexx Ruda Citroen c2 4 TAK
31. Mariusz Pruchnicki Kacper Pruchnicki VW Golf III 4 TAK
32. Daniel Betlewicz Robert Kołodziejczyk Citroen Saxo 4 TAK
33. Daniel Rajter Maciek Gawra Opel Corsa b 4 TAK
34. Mariusz Brylski Sławomir Szpot Honda Civic 4 TAK
35. Maciej Święcicki Łukasz Rukść Citroen Saxo 4 TAK
36. Marek Martyniak Edyta Buczkowska Peugeot 206 4 TAK
37. Krzysztof Święcicki Mateusz Podraza Peugeot 106 4
38. Mateusz Sznajderski Michał Marczewski Peugeot Sport 206 4 TAK
39. Krzysztof Gabrysiak. Jr Krzysztof Gabrysiak Mitsubishi Colt 4 TAK
40. Przemysław Rudzki Tomasz Juranek Citroen Saxo VTS 4 TAK
41. Mateusz Marchewka Michał Marchewka Peugeot 306 4
42. Maciek Rajca Małgorzata Misiarz Peugeot 106 4 TAK
43. Darek Łukasz Peugeot 106 4 TAK
44. Michał Klimuntowski Kamil Kuklewski Honda Civic 4 TAK
45. Andrzej Szydłowski Grzegorz Pendyk Citroen C2 4 TAK
46. Mariusz Skwark Michał Maćkowski Citroen C2 4 TAK
47. Juliusz Kozaczka Łukasz Tomasik Citroen c2 4 TAK
Klasa 5 – od 1601 ccm do 2000 ccm +auta TDI
48. Piotr Skoczypiec Marcel Kopka Ford Escort RS 2000 5 TAK
49. Tomasz Zenfler Marcin Sitko Renault Clio 5 TAK
50. Adam Piętka Subaru Forester 5
51. Dariusz Zajkowski Anna Grodzka Citroen Xsara 5 TAK
52. Grzegorz Malinowski Artur Boczek Renault Clio 5 TAK
53. Adrian Gadowski Paweł Bednarek Renault Megane Coupe 5 TAK
54. Wojciech Ozga Damian Kowalik Ford Focus 5 TAK
55. Mikołaj Jaskulski Andrzej Fidór VW Golf 2 5 TAK
56. Grzegorz Cieślik Łukasz Klucowicz Seat Ibiza 5 TAK
57. Marcin Waligóra Krystian Pokora Opel Astra GSI 5 TAK
58. Mariusz Majdziak Grzegorz Krzak Toyota Celica BEAMS 5 TAK
59. Łukasz Lachtera Marta Gawin Honda Civic 5 TAK
60. Wojciech Witkowski Krzysztof Kania OPEL KADETT GSI 5 TAK
61. Maciek Nowak Krzysztof Chyziński Nissan Sunny 5
62. Michał Walkowski Grzegorz Cyganik Toyota Corolla 5 TAK
63. Rafał Dziki Andrzej Kisiel Opel Astra 5 TAK
64. Aleksander Antos Peugeot 306 5 TAK
65. Andrzej Janeczko Sylwia Janeczko Peugeot 206rc 5 TAK
66. Tomasz Zatylny Wojciech Glądała Opel Kadett 5 TAK
67. Mariusz Koziarski Opel Astra 5 TAK
68. Paweł Sienkiewicz Honda Civic 5
69. Łukasz Podczaszy Adam Jamróżkiewicz Opel Astra gsi 5 TAK
70. Krystian Mendyk Barbara Rogozińska Renault Clio 5 TAK
71. Tomasz Wronkowski Mateusz Łoś Renault Clio 5 TAK
72. Aleksander Ćwirko Jakub Ćwirko Renault Clio Sport 5 TAK
73. Jaroslav Burian Petr Sebesta Skoda Fabia 1.9 5 TAK
74. Mateusz Łuczak Krzysztof Kędziora Opel Corsa 5 TAK
75. Patryk Zuterek Renault Clio 5 TAK
76. Dawid Figurski Klaudia Kulczycka Opel Kadett GSI 5 TAK
77. Marcin Karandys Kamil Marszałek Opel Astra 5 TAK
78. Tomasz Markowski Opel Astra GSI 5 TAK
79. Robert Bury Jarek Bołoz Peugeot 206 5 TAK
80. Jarek Waligóra Łukasz Herman Seat ibiza 5
Klasa 6 – pow. 2000 ccm
81. Krzysztof Zajączkowski Krzysztof Pawlak Subaru Impreza 6 TAK
82. Robert Jeczeń Marcin Rola Subaru Impreza 6 TAK
83. Krystian Więcławek Konrad Dwoiczko Subaru Impreza 6 TAK
84. Artur Frymet Bartosz Tomczak Audi 200 6
85. Maciej Wiatrak Jarosław Wiatrak SUBARU IMPREZA RA 6
86. Alek Terlecki Bartek Załużny Mitsubishi Lancer 6 TAK
87. Bartek Pawarski Edyta Buczkowska Audi 90 Quattro 6 TAK
88. Andrzej Górski Rafał Czerwik Subaru Impreza STI 6 TAK
89. Krzysztof Chmielewski Tomasz Chmielewski Audi Coupe Quattro 6 TAK
90. Wojtas Mikołaj Subaru 6 TAK
91. Piotr Węgrzynowski Marcin Kiełbasiewicz Subaru Impreza 6 TAK
92. Mariusz Żurawek Paulina Badziak Mitsubishi Lancer 6 TAK
93. Wiktor Brydak Przemysław Dolny Audi 6 TAK
94. Arek Łopatka Daniel Łopatka Subaru impreza 6
95. Marcin Krzyś Subaru impreza 6 TAK
96. Dariusz Chodzyński Hubert Frelich Subaru Impreza 6 TAK
Klasa Historyczna 2WD
97. Eugeniusz Słaby Paula Chmielnicka Fiat 126p MAŁY WARIAT 2WD TAK
98. Daniel “znachor” Papliński Jerzy “Jdms” Drzymuchowski Fiat 125p 2WD TAK
99. Dariusz Łabik “Pendzel” Fiat 126 2WD
100. Paweł Kędzierski Stanisław Bialik Fiat 126p 2WD TAK
101. Piotr Kędzierski Marcin Żyłka Fiat 126p 2WD TAK
102. Patryk Skórka Krzysztof Nowak Fiat 126p 2WD TAK
103. Arek Idzi Andżelika DUDA Polski Fiat 126p BGM 2WD
104. Adam Idzi VIP Polski Fiat 126p BGM 2WD
105. Jarosław Krawiec Piotr Krawiec Polonez 1600 2WD TAK
106. Leszek Sarnowski Michał Sarnowski Fiat 126p 2WD TAK
Klasa RWD OPEN
107. Dariusz Zapał Sebastian Warecki BMW e30 is RWD TAK
108. Robert Nykiel Przemek Cebulski Bmw e30 RWD TAK
109. Michał Zawadzki Filip Bądkowski BMW e36 RWD TAK
110. Jarosław Niedźwiecki Mirosław Jakubowski BMW E36 RWD TAK
111. Mateusz Król Wojciech Król Bmw e36 RWD TAK
112. Sawek Kartoflawek Ilona Wojtan BMW E30 DJRT RWD TAK
113. Kacper Puszkinen Miłosz Mrozek Bmw 318 RWD TAK
114. Piotr Mokrzycki Paweł Mokrzycki BMW E30 RWD

Aktualizacja 6.11.2017 r, godz. 21:00