Nr startowy Kierowca Pilot Samochód Klasa
1 Rafał Czerwik Paweł Pawlak Audi A3 Quattro SK6
2 Alek Terlecki Bartuś Załużny Mitsubishi Lancer SK6
3 Krzysztof Chmielewski Dominika Kania Audi Coupe Quattro SK6
4 Robert Jeczeń Krzysztof Zajączkowski Subaru Impreza SK6
5 Bartek Pawarski Edyta Buczkowska Lancer Evo SK6
6 Mariusz Żurawek Paulina Badziak Mitsubishi lancer evo 6 SK6
7 Marek Szcześniak Subaru Impreza SK6
8 Adam Górski Kamil Łuczkiewicz Subaru Impreza STI SK6
9 Sawek Bokawek Szymon Wierzyk BMW E30 DJRT RWD OPEN
10 Jarosław Niedźwiecki Mirosław Jakubowski BMW E36 RWD OPEN
11 Michał Zawadzki Filip Bądkowski BMW E36 RWD OPEN
12 Oscar Schmidt Marta Korszylowska BMW 328RX RWD OPEN
13 Kamil Bowcariwski Bmw e36 compact RWD OPEN
14 Michał Bednarz BMW e36 2.0 RWD OPEN
15 PATRYK ZYWER  PIOTR MALCZEWSKI RENAULT CLIO F2000 SK5
16 Michał Walkowski Grzegorz Cyganik Toyota Corolla SK5
17 Andrzej Janeczko Sylwia Janeczko Peugeot 206 RC SK5
18 Przemysław Dolny Kamil Todryk Opel Astra GSI SK5
19 Krzysztof Pawlak Renault megane coupe SK5
20 Tomasz Zenfler Marcin Koczapski Renault Clio SK5
21 Paweł Koprowski Bartosz Koprowski Opel Kadett GSI 16V SK5
22 Łukasz Lachtera Honda Civic SK5
23  Dariusz Zajkowski citroen xsara SK5
24 Adrian Gadowski Paweł Urbanik Renault Megane BGMSport.pl SK5
25 Rafał Siwka Andrzej Janusz Peugeot 207 RC SK5
26 Aleksander Antos Piotr Moliński Peugeot 306 SK5
27 Mariusz Koziarski OPEL ASTRA SK5
28 Mariusz Pruchnicki Kacper Pruchnicki VW Golf III SK5
29 Łukasz Bryk Michał Grobelny Skoda Felicia SK4
30 Michał Klimuntowski Kamil Kuklewski Honda HANIA Civic SK4
31 Paweł Nagadowski Anna Nagadowska Honda CRX SK4
32  Andrzej Szydłowski Adam Janiszyn Citroen C2 SK4
33 Grzegorz Pendyk Marcin Bandura Peugeot 106 SK4
34 Daniel Rajter Łukasz Gmerek Opel Corsa SK4
35 Paweł Jan Ziemski Grzegorz Wisz Citroen Saxo SK4
36 Piotr Hatlaś Michał Paździur VW Polo SK4
37 PAWEŁ OSICKI PATRYCJA OSICKA PEUGEOT 206 SK4
38 Paweł Sichniewicz Marcin Ptak Peugeot 106 s16 SK4
39 Jacek Alexx Ruda Citroen C2 BGM SK4
40 Andrzej Grochowski Rzan-Klod Van Dal Peugeot106 SK4
41  Miłosz Szalaty Maksymilian Marek Opel Corsa B SK4
42 Marcin Czerwiec Łukasz Czerwiec Citroen C2 SK4
43 Łukasz Ceglarski Robert Kurek Ford Puma SK3
44 Sebastian Fintz Łukasz Trzeciak Fiat SC maxi SK3
45 Damian Ekiert Krzysztof Dakowski Peugeot 106 SK3
46 Grzegorz Waligóra Aleksandra Bartuś Fiat cc SK3
47 Maciek Lorens Krzysztof Kregiel Fiat sc SK3
48 Marcin Biernat Kamila Baćko Opel Corsa BGM SK3
49 Karol Markiewicz Kamil Markiewicz Fiat Seicento SK3
50 Krzysztof Stodolak Łukasz Wojcik Peugeot 106 SK3
51 Mateusz Kryniecki Fiat SC SK3
52 OSKAR GÓRSKI WOJCIECH PELC Fiat Cinquecento SK3
53 Piotr Szczotka Rafał Stelmaszewski Fiat Cinquecento KitCar SK2
54 Bartosz Francikiewicz Maciej Uss Fiat Cinquecento SK2
55 Krzysztof Opławski Mariusz Turkowicz Fiat Seicento SK2
56 ROBERT KUCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ GŁADYSZ PEUGEOT 106 SK2
57 Piotr Kędzierski Aleksandra Kiełbasa Fiat 126p ORŁY RALLY TEAM HIST
58 Adam Idzi Monika Samburska Fiat 126p BGM HIST
59 Eugeniusz Słaby Paula Chmielnicka Fiat 126p Mały Wariat HIST
60 Znachor Jurek JDMS Fiat 125p HIST
61 Patryk Skórka Krzysztof Nowak Fiat 126p HIST
62 Piotr Idzi Marek Krawiec Fiat CC900 BGM SK1
63 Arek Idzi Dominika Samburska Fiat CC900 SK1
64 Paweł Kańduła Robert Kańduła Fiat cc SK1