L.p. Imię i nazwisko kierowcy Imię i nazwisko pilota Samochód Zaliczka
Klasa 6 – pow. 2000 ccm
1 Rafał Czerwik Paweł Pawlak Audi A3 Quattro TAK
2 Alek Terlecki Bartuś Załużny Mitsubishi Lancer TAK
3 Krzysztof Chmielewski Dominika Kania Audi Coupe Quattro TAK
4 Robert Jeczeń Marcin Rola Subaru Impreza TAK
5 Bartek Pawarski Edyta Buczkowska Lancer Evo TAK
6 Mariusz Żurawek Paulina Badziak Mitsubishi lancer evo 6 TAK
7 Marek Szcześniak Subaru Impreza TAK
8 Adam Górski Kamil Łuczkiewicz Subaru Impreza STI TAK
Klasa RWD OPEN
9 Sawek Bokawek Szymon Wierzyk BMW E30 DJRT TAK
10 Jarosław Niedźwiecki Mirosław Jakubowski BMW E36 TAK
11 Michał Zawadzki Filip Bądkowski BMW E36 TAK
12 Oscar Schmidt Marta Korszylowska BMW 328RX TAK
13 Kamil Bowcariwski Bmw e36 compact TAK
14 Michał Bednarz BMW e36 2.0 TAK
Klasa 5 – od 1601 ccm do 2000 ccm + auta TDI
15 PATRYK ZYWER  PIOTR MALCZEWSKI RENAULT CLIO F2000 TAK
16 Andrzej Janeczko Sylwia Janeczko Peugeot 206 RC TAK
17 Przemysław Dolny Kamil Todryk Opel Astra GSI TAK
18 Krzysztof Pawlak Renault megane coupe TAK
19 Tomasz Zenfler Marcin Koczapski Renault Clio TAK
20 Paweł Koprowski Bartosz Koprowski Opel Kadett GSI 16V TAK
21 Łukasz Lachtera Honda Civic TAK
22  Dariusz Zajkowski citroen xsara TAK
23 Adrian Gadowski Paweł Urbanik Renault Megane BGMSport.pl TAK
24 Rafał Siwka Andrzej Janusz Peugeot 207 RC TAK
25 Aleksander Antos Piotr Moliński Peugeot 306 TAK
26 Igor Łopato Renault Clio RS TAK
27 Mariusz Koziarski OPEL ASTRA TAK
28 Mariusz Pruchnicki Kacper Pruchnicki VW Golf III TAK
29 Łukasz Bryk Michał Grobelny Skoda Felicia TAK
30 Roman Romelczyk Grzegorz Galiczyński Ford Fiesta TAK
31 Michał Klimuntowski Kamil Kuklewski Honda HANIA Civic TAK
32 Paweł Nagadowski Anna Nagadowska Honda CRX TAK
33  Andrzej Szydłowski Adam Janiszyn Citroen C2 TAK
34 Grzegorz Pendyk Marcin Bandura Peugeot 106 TAK
35 Daniel Rajter Łukasz Gmerek Opel Corsa TAK
36 Paweł Jan Ziemski Grzegorz Wisz Citroen Saxo TAK
37 Piotr Hatlaś Michał Paździur VW Polo TAK
38 PAWEŁ OSICKI PATRYCJA OSICKA PEUGEOT 206 TAK
39 Paweł Sichniewicz Marcin Ptak Peugeot 106 s16 TAK
40 Jacek Alexx Ruda Citroen C2 BGM TAK
41 Andrzej Grochowski Rzan-Klod Van Dal Peugeot106 TAK
42  Miłosz Szalaty Maksymilian Marek Opel Corsa B TAK
43 Marcin Czerwiec Łukasz Czerwiec Citroen C2 TAK
Klasa 3 – od 1151 ccm do 1400 ccm
44 Łukasz Ceglarski Robert Kurek Ford Puma TAK
45 Sebastian Fintz Łukasz Trzeciak Fiat SC maxi TAK
46 Damian Ekiert Krzysztof Dakowski Peugeot 106 TAK
47 Grzegorz Waligóra Aleksandra Bartuś Fiat cc TAK
48 Maciek Lorens Krzysztof Kregiel Fiat sc TAK
49 Marcin Biernat Kamila Baćko Opel Corsa BGM TAK
50 Karol Markiewicz Kamil Markiewicz Fiat Seicento TAK
51 Krzysztof Stodolak Łukasz Wojcik Peugeot 106 TAK
52 Mateusz Kryniecki Fiat SC TAK
53 OSKAR GÓRSKI WOJCIECH PELC Fiat Cinquecento TAK
Klasa 2 – od 904 ccm do 1150 ccm
54 Piotr Szczotka Rafał Stelmaszewski Fiat Cinquecento KitCar TAK
55 Krzysztof Opławski Mariusz Turkowicz Fiat Seicento TAK
56 ROBERT KUCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ GŁADYSZ PEUGEOT 106 TAK
Klasa Historyczna 2WD
57 Piotr Kędzierski Aleksandra Kiełbasa Fiat 126p ORŁY RALLY TEAM TAK
58 Adam Idzi Monika Samburska Fiat 126p BGM TAK
59 Eugeniusz Słaby Paula Chmielnicka Fiat 126p Mały Wariat TAK
60 Znachor Jurek JDMS Fiat 125p TAK
61 Patryk Skórka Krzysztof Nowak Fiat 126p TAK
Klasa 1 – do 903 ccm
62 Piotr Idzi Marek Krawiec Fiat CC900 BGM TAK
63 Arek Idzi Dominika Samburska Fiat CC900 TAK
64 Paweł Kańduła Robert Kańduła Fiat cc TAK
Aktualizacja 28.11.2018 r.