Lp. Imię nazwisko kierowcy Imię i nazwisko pilota Samochód Klasa 
1 Krystian Hamerlik Aleksander Tybura Subaru Impreza 6
2 Bartosz Pawarski Krzysztof Chorąży Audi 6
3 Arkadiusz Sokołowski BMW 328ti 6
4 Maciej Tunikowski, Krzysztof Frączak Subaru Impreza 6
5 Maciej Wiatrek Tomasz Lach Subaru Impreza 6
6 Virnik BMW M3 6
7 Mariusz Zuterek Mitsubishi Lancer 6
8 Przemysław Ajchel Mateusz Łoś BMW e36 316 RWD
9 Tomasz Łuczyński Łukasz Łuczyński BMW E36 316i RWD
10 Jarosław Niedźwiecki Mirosław Jakubowski BMW E36 RWD
11 Dariusz Nowicki Jakub Muszyński FSO 125p RWD
12 Daniel Papliński Fiat 125p RWD
13 Paweł Pawlaczek Łukasz Kryszczak BMW 325 RWD
14 Robert Sabok Andrzej Englert Polonez Caro RWD
15 Marek Burda Paweł Drozdowski Renault Clio 5
16 Justyna Głód Jessica Matuszczyk Opel Astra GT Amator Rally 5
17 Adam Gunia Piotr Rudy Renault Clio 5
18 Grzegorz Guźliński Renault Megane 5
19 Marcin Karandys Kamil Marszałek Opel Astra 5
20 Łukasz Kociara Piotr Sieliło Opel Kadett GSI 5
21 Mariusz Koziarski Przemysław Rudzki Opel Astra 5
22 Piotr Nowożycki Arek Pietrasz Subaru Impreza 5
23 Tomasz Poznański Jakub Młoczkowski Subaru Impreza 5
24 Krzysztof Siermiński Tomasz Siermiński Peugeot 206 5
25 Mateusz Woźniak Mateusz Jęczmieniak Mitsubishi Colt 5
26 Tomasz Wójcik Łukasz Wójcik VW Scirocco 5
27 Karol Zajączkowski Kamila Pełdiak Renault Clio 5
28 Piotr Zalewski Kamil Śledź 5
29 Mateusz Bukis Andrzej Świerc Peugeot 106 4
30 Krzysztof Gabrysiak Krzysztof Gabrysiak Jr. Mitsubishi Colt 4
31 Łukasz Klimuntowski Krzysztof Lasota HONDA CIVIC 4
32 Darek Konarski Łukasz Zapart Peugeot 106 4
33 Jacek Maczka Paweł Bednarek Renault Megane 4
34 Roman Romelczyk Grzegorz Galiczyński Ford Fiesta 4
35 Michał Węglowski Adam Węglowski Opel Astra 4
36 Piotr Wołek Tomasz Wołek Citroen Saxo VTS 4
37 Joanna Zabuska Krzysztof Mazur Honda Civic 4
38 Patryk Zuterek Tomasz Juranek Peugeot 206 4
39 Mariusz Brylski Sławomir Szpot Suzuki Swift 3
40 Krzysztof Kłassen Patryk Pietroń Honda Civic 3
41 Mateusz Kołodziejek Maciej Gruca Opel Corsa 3
42 Marek Luty Anna Oleksy Nissan Micra 3
43 Karol Nikścin Paulina Huk Renaul Clio I 3
44 Mariusz Pruchnicki Kacper Pruchnicki Suzuki Swift 3
45 Bartłomiej Sieradzki Jacek Sieradzki Fiat Stilo 3
46 Mateusz Sompolski Renault Clio 3
47 Malwina Zuterek Klaudia Kulbaka Suzuki Swift 3
48 Rafał Gładysz Rafał Olszewski Fiat Cinquecento Sporting 2
49 Oskar Górski Natasza Szumilas Fiat CC 2
50 Mirosław Hebda Piotr Frankowski Fiat CC 2
51 Jarosław Keplinger Andrzej Pastuszko Fiat Seicento 2
52 Michał Kozak Bartłomiej Jaskółka Fiat Seicento 2
53 Marian Krawczyk Małgorzata Salachna Fiat Seicento 2
54 Daniel Markiewicz Mateusz Wełyczko Fiat Seicento 2
55 Rafał Meliński Marcin Ślęzak Fiat Seicento 2
56 Kamil Radomski Szymon Hawro Fiat Seicento 2
57 Mateusz Ryta Krzysztof Pawlak Fiat Seicento 2
58 Dawid Turkiewicz Adrian Byczkowski Fiat Seicento 2
59 Krzysztof Trybus Daniel Trybus Fiat CC 2
60 Wojciech Wiśniowski Jarosław Ciesielski Fiat Seicento 2
61 Damian Wolak Grzegorz Pawłowski FIAT SC 2
62 Jarosław Gajb Adam Chrzanowski FIAT 126p 1
63 Andrzej Glista Fiat 126p 1
64 Adam Idzi Arek Idzi FIAT 126p BGM 1
65 Piotr Idzi Alan Idzi Daewoo Tico BGM 1
66 Bartosz Jagielnicki Paulina Zamaria Fiat 126p 1
67 Leszek Keplinger Fiat 126p 1
68 Adrian Paleczny Damian Paleczny Fiat 126p 1
69 Eugeniusz Słaby Sebastian Pigłowski Fiat 126p MW 1
70 Andrzej Słowiński Fiat 126p Amator Rally 1
71 Sławomir Szel Tomasz Szel Daewoo Tico BGM 1