nr Kierowca Pilot Samochód Klasa
1 Mariusz Żurawek Paulina Badziak – Żurawek Mitsubishi lancer evo VI SK5
2 Robert Jeczeń Marcin Rola Subaru Impreza SK5
3 Tomek Chmielewski Bartek Wolny Audi S2 Quattro SK5
4 Bartek Pawarski Michał Strycharski Mitsubishi Evo IX SK5
5 Krzysztof Zajączkowski Mati Łoś Subaru Impreza SK5
6 Andrzej Górski Henryk Buraczyński Subaru Impreza STI SK5
7 Andrzej Szydłowski Przemysław Dolny Audi s3 SK5
8 Jarosław Niedźwiecki Mirosław Jakubowski BMW E36 RWD OPEN
9 Michał Zawadzki Filip Bądkowski BMW E36 RWD OPEN
10 Maciej Jarząbek Marcin Korba BMW 323Ti RWD OPEN
11 Wojciech Kraska Grzegorz Filip BMW 325ti RWD OPEN
12 Sawek DJRT Szymon Wierzyk BMW E30 DJRT RWD OPEN
13 Kornel Pasierbski Jakub Szczuplak BMW e36 IS RWD OPEN
14 Michał Bednarz Bartosz Kraska BMW e36 RWD OPEN
15 Bartosz Jagielnicki Kamil Papaj BMW E36 RWD OPEN
16 Kamil Bowcariwski Łukasz Pietrzak BMW E36 RWD OPEN
17 Radosław Łukaszów Michał Ziółko bmw e30 RWD OPEN
18 Karol Zajączkowski Natalia Koczapska Clio sport SK4
19 Aleksander Antos Wojciech Wycisk Peugeot 306 SK4
20 Marcin Sitko Karolina Sitko Renault Clio Sport SK4
21  Dariusz Zajkowski Adam Janiszyn citroen xsara SK4
22 Tomasz Zenfler Marcin Koczapski Renault Clio 2 SK4
23 Mariusz Majdziak Grzegorz Krzak Toyota Celica BEAMS SK4
24 Adrian Gadowski Paweł Kienda Renault Megane SK4
25 Patryk Zywer Bartosz Siodła Renault Clio F2000 SK4
26 Matausz Łuczak Krzysztof Kędziora Opel Corsa SK4
27 Marcin Grabowicz Paweł Wojdat Opel Astra SK4
28 Piotr Szczotka Rafał Stelmaszewski  Reanult Clio SK4
29 Roman Bortkiewicz Mariusz Łopata Renault Clio SPORT cup SK4
30 Oskar Dobek Julia Stypińska Mini Cooper S SK4
31 Rafał Siwka Andrzej Janusz PEUGEOT 207 SK4
32 Krzyztof Zawora Krzysztof Pawlak VW Golf II SK4
33 Wojciech Ozga Damian Kowalik Ford Focus SK4
34 Mariusz Pruchnicki Kacper Pruchnicki Vw golf 3 SK4
35 Daniel Rajter Łukasz Gmerek Opel corsa B SK4
36 Łukasz Bryk Michał Grobelny Skoda Felicia SK3
37 Michał Klimuntowski Kamil Kuklewski Honda Civic SK3
38 Roman Romelczyk Grzegorz Galiczyński Ford Fiesta SK3
39 Leszek Bernacki Kacper Kopaczewski Honda Civic SK3
40 Andrzej Grochowski Paweł Podkówka Peugeot 106 SK3
41 Paweł Osicki Patrycja Osicka PEUGEOT 206 SK3
42 Paweł Sichniewicz Marcin Ptak Peugeot 106 SK3
43 Patryk Olbryś Damian Jarosz Peugeot 106 SK3
44 Grzegorz Pendyk Marcin Bandura Citroen C2 SK3
45 Piotr Hatlaś A A VW Polo SK3
46 Damian Ekiert Grzegorz Wisz Peugeot 106 SK3
47 Tomasz Andrzejewski Piotr Jamroziak Citroen saxo SK3
48  Mateusz Izmaiłowski Zofia Adamska Honda Civic SK3
49 Marcin Czerwiec Łukasz Czerwiec Citroen C2 SK3
50 Marcin Szewczyk Oktawian Wasilewski Peugeot 206 SK3
51 Paweł Ziemski Mirosław Wandoch Citroen Saxo SK3
52 Krzysztof Motowilczuk Krzysztof Leszczyński Opel Corsa SK2
53 Marcin Jackowski Łukasz Rykowski Suzuki Swift SK2
54 Robert Kuczyński Rafał Gładysz PEUGEOT 106 SK2
55 Marek Fudalej Adam Pichniarczyk Fiat Punto SK2
56 Mariusz Wojciechowski Szymon Kowalski Kia Picanto SK2
57 Barbara Pietrzyk Marcin Jakubowski Mitsubishi Colt SK2
58 Mateusz Sompolski Maciej Uss Fiat Cinquecento SK1
59 Piotr Gładysz Krzysztof Sapko Fiat Cinquecento 900 SK1
60 Grzegorz Reda Marcin Czyżewski Fiat Cinquecento SK1
61 Paweł Kańduła Robert Kańduła Fiat cc SK1
62 Kornel Lech Paweł Bukalski Fiat cc CC / SC
63 Bartłomiej Sieradzki Jacek Sieradzki Fiat seicento CC / SC
64 Rafał Jest Marcin Misja Fia’t superCento CC / SC
65 Dominik Wolski Monika Wolska Fiat Seicento CC / SC
66 Grzegorz Waligóra Aleksandra Bartuś Fiat CC CC / SC
67 Michał Węglowski Adam Węglowski Fiat Seicento CC / SC
68 Kuba Dąbrowa Marian Kościelnik Fiat SC CC / SC
69 Sebastian Fintz Łukasz Trzeciak Fiat SC MAXI CC / SC
70 Paweł Figlak Stefan Gałysa Fiat Seicento CC / SC
71 Krzysztof Zwatrzko Marek Kajdy Fiat Seicento CC / SC
72 Krzysztof Nowak Jarosław Keplinger Fiat Cinquecento CC / SC
73 Michał Szymański Mateusz Chmielewski Fiat CC / SC
74 Kacper Potyra Robert Potyra Fiat Seicento CC / SC
75 Paweł Kędzierski Stanisław Bialik Fiat 126p Orły Rally team Klasa 126p
76 Piotr Kędzierski Aleksandra Kiełbasa Fiat 126p Orły Rally Team Klasa 126p
77 Eugeniusz Słaby Fiat 126p Klasa 126p
78 Arek Idzi Daniel Saczko Fiat 126p Klasa 126p
79 Artur Kulpa Jakub Kraft Fiat 126p Klasa 126p
80 Leszek Sarnowski Michał Sarnowski Fiat 126p Klasa 126p