Nr startowy Kierowca Pilot Samochód Klasa
1 Marcin Michalik Paweł Szylar Fiat SK 1
2 Adam Idzi Monika Samburska Fiat 126p SK 1
3 Krzysztof Grobleny Fiat CC SK 1
4 Jan Wygachiewicz Fiat CC SK 1
5 Michał Szabłowski Tomasz Tant Fiat 126p SK 1
6 Darek Pendel ŁABIK SK 2
7 Maciek Lorens Fiat SC SK 2
8 Paweł Balawender Maciej Uss Suzuki Swift SK 2
9 Damian Orman Marcin Wesołowski Fiat CC SK 2
10 Wojciech Wróbel Fiat CC SK 2
11 Tomasz Sołowiej Mateusz Kołosiński Fiat SC SK 2
12 Karol Markiewicz Katarzyna Ciszewska Fiat Seicento SK 2
13 Marcin Zed Ktoś z Grupy SC Gruz SK 2
14 Jakub Grygiel Aleksandra Sobczak Mitsubishi Colt SK 2
15 Miszczu Kierry Miszczyni Prawego Fiat SC SK 2
16 Marek Fudalej Adam Pichniarczyk Fiat Punto SK 2
17 Damian Wolak Piotr Szczotka FIAT CC SK 2
18 Tomasz Byrdek Paweł Urbanik Fiat seicento SK 2
19 Mateusz Byrdek Kamil Hałdys Fiat Cinquecento SK 2
20 Piotr Skoczypiec Sebastian Nenkin Fiat Seicento VAN SK 2
21 Barbara Pietrzyk Alicja Hagiel Mitsubishi Colt SK 2
22 Daniel Dubicki Citroen Saxo SK 3
23 Kacper Trzaska Sebastian Nenkin Mitsubishi Colt SK 3
24 Patryk Sordyl Krystian Fiedziuk Mitsubishi colt SK 3
25 Michał Skrądź Przemysław Skrądź Citroen C2 VTS SK 3
26 Krzysztof Stark Fiat bravo SK 3
27 Przemysław Pawłów Jakub Sawiński Honda Civic 1.4 VTEC SK 3
28 Damian Ekiert Krzysztof Dakowski Peugeot 106 SK 3
29 Marcin Pieszak Rafał Motecha Honda Civic SK 3
30 Przemysław Odziomek Natalia Odziomek Honda CRX SK 3
31 Marcin Pietruszka Kacper Piech Honda Civic SK 3
32 Piotr Kuropka Marcin Maćkowski Opel Corsa GSI SK 3
33 Przemysław Nowacki Bartek Tyczyński Honda CRX SK 3
34 Roman Bortkiewicz Mariusz Łopata Honda Civic SK 3
35 Tomasz Łuczyński Marek Łuczyński BMW E36 316i SK 3
36 Marcin Czerwiec Łukasz Czerwiec Citroen C2 SK 3
37 Michał Klimuntowski Kamil Kuklewski Honda Civic SK 3
38 Marcin Biernat Kamila Baćko Corsubishi SK 3
39 Sebastian Bielecki Krzysztof Tołysz Honda Civic SK 3
40 Mateusz Adamski Kuba Kaczyński Peugeot 206 1.6 SK 3
41 Maciej Moskal Sylwia Paluch Honda Civic SK 3
42 Marcin Sitko Karolina Troper Renault Clio Sport SK 4
43 Karol Zajączkowski Natalia Koczapska Renault Clio SK 4
44 Tomasz Owczarz Opel Astra GSI SK 4
45 Michał Grobelny Łukasz Bryk Szrotbaru Impreza SK 4
46 Aleksander Ćwirko Jakub Ćwirko Renault Clio sport SK 4
47 Adrian Gadowski Paweł Bednarek Renault Megane BGM SK 4
48 Dawid Haruk Grzegorz Wisz Subaru Impreza SK 4
49 Mateusz Zapart Peugeot 206 SK 4
50 Mariusz Pruchnicki VW Golf III SK 4
51 Daniel Rajter Łukasz Gmerek Opel Corsa SK 4
52 Tomek Małozięć Mateusz Kojka Subaru Impreza SK 4
53 Łukasz Papaj Kamil Papaj Ford Focus SK 4
54 Krzysztof Wójcik Piotr Skoczypiec Subaru Impreza SK 4
55 Rafał Siwka Andrzej Janusz Peugeot 206 SK 4
56 Przemysław Dolny Przemysław Dolny Jr. Opel Astra GSI SK 4
57 Marcin Baran Małgorzata Baran BMW E 36 compact SK 4
58 Kuba Dąbrowa Kornel Lech BMW SK 4
59 Łukasz Trzeciak Sebastian Fintz Nissan Almera SK 4
60 Arkadiusz Fedko Sebastian Fedko Seat Ibiza SK 4
61 Bartosz Gamski Agnieszka Gamska BMW e36 SK 4
62 Dariusz Zawada Dariusz Makowski Honda civic type-R SK 4
63 Krzysztof Kornas Adrian Łazarz Bmw e36 SK 4
64 Dariusz Kozłowski Łukasz Fiter Subaru Impreza SK 5
65 Bartek Pawarski Edyta Buczkowska Mitsubishi Lancer Evo SK 5
66 Sebastian Migała Adam Janiszyn Audi a4 quattro SK 5
67 Lopa Subaru Impreza SK 5
68 Tomasz Bednarz Dominika Bednarz BMW e46 compact SK 5
69 Daniel Chmurski Monika Szul Subaru Impreza SK 5
70 Mariusz Bąk Andrzej Fidór Subaru Impreza SK 5
71 Tomek Śliwa Przemek Pauch Subaru Impreza STi SK 5
72 Bartosz Jagielnicki Paulina Zamaria Bmw e36 SK 5
73 Mariusz Mazur Krzysztof Kusiak Audi 80 QUATTRO SK 5
74 Kamil Antczak Adrian Konieczny Subaru Impreza WRX SK 5