1 Mateusz Chruściel Fiat 126p WR Klasa 126p TAK
2 Paweł Kędzierski Fiat 126p Klasa 126p TAK
3 Arek Idzi Fiat 126p Klasa 126p TAK
4 Patryk Skórka Fiat 126p Klasa 126p TAK
5 Piotr Kędzierski Fiat 126p Klasa 126p TAK
6 Eugeniusz Słaby Fiat 126p Mały Wariat Klasa 126p TAK
7 Adam Idzi FIAT 125 p. A. Jaroszewicz HIST TAK
8 Jarek Krawiec FSO Polonez HIST TAK
9 Kamil Bober Klasa 1 TAK
10 Paweł Kańduła Fiat CC Klasa 1 TAK
11 Łukasz  Słabowski Fiat 126p Klasa 1 TAK
12 Piotr Gładysz Fiat Cinquecento 900 Klasa 1 TAK
13 Wojciech Żuchowski Fiat Cinquecento Klasa 1 TAK
14 Marek Obrycki Fiat 126p Klasa 1 TAK
15 Grzegorz Reda Fiat Cinquecento Klasa 1 TAK
16 Kuba Kaczyński Fiat Cinquecento Klasa 1 TAK
17 Sebastian Fintz Fiat Seicento KiT CAR Klasa CC/SC TAK
18 Jarosław Keplinger Fiat Seicento Abarth Klasa CC/SC TAK
19 Jarosław Machniewicz Fiat SC Klasa CC/SC
20 Damian Wolak Fiat Sc Klasa CC/SC TAK
21 Mateusz Olszacki Fiat Seicento 1.1 Klasa CC/SC TAK
22 Krzysztof Motowilczuk Opel Corsa Klasa 2 TAK
23 Marek Fudalej Fiat Punto Klasa 2 TAK
24 Jeremi Clarkson Datsun Klasa 2 TAK
25 Michał Sidorowicz Suzuki Swift Klasa 2 TAK
26 Maciej Moskal Honda Civic Klasa 2 TAK
27 Leszek Kokoszka Peugeot 205 Klasa 2 TAK
28 Łukasz Ceglarski Ford Puma Klasa 2 TAK
29 Michał Klimuntowski Honda Civic Klasa 3 TAK
30 Marcin Szewczyk Peugeot 206 Klasa 3 TAK
31 Maciej Święcicki Citroen Saxo Klasa 3 TAK
32 Krzysztof Święcicki Peugeot 106 Klasa 3 TAK
33 Paweł Miś PEUGEOT 206 Klasa 3 TAK
34 Rafał Meliński Citroen Saxo Klasa 3 TAK
35 Mariusz Skwark Citroen C2 Klasa 3 TAK
36 Marcin Jaśnikowski Citroen C2 Klasa 3 TAK
37 Aleksander Ciuksa Citroen C2 Klasa 3 TAK
38 Jacek Alex Citroen c2 BGM Klasa 3 TAK
39 Maciej Bluźnik Citroen Saxo Klasa 3
40 Bartosz Bawor Citroen C2 Klasa 3 TAK
41 Szybki Bil Honda Civic Klasa 3
42 Patryk Olbryś Peugeot 106 rallye Klasa 3 TAK
43 Mariusz Majdziak Toyota Celica BEAMS Klasa 4 TAK
44 Tomasz Chamielec Renault Clio Klasa 4 TAK
45 Łukasz Lachtera Honda Civic EVO 2 Spec.B Klasa 4 TAK
46 Aleksander Antos Peugeot 306 Evo Klasa 4 TAK
47 Adrian Gadowski Renault Megane Klasa 4 TAK
48 Michał Borkowski Peugeot 206 Gti Klasa 4
49 Paweł Lizakowski OPEL ASTRA GSi Klasa 4 TAK
50 Daniel Rajter Opel Corsa Klasa 4 TAK
51 Robert Bury Peugeot 206 Klasa 4
52 Zdravim Szubaru Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Klasa 5 TAK
53 Artur Małyszewicz Subaru Impreza GC8 Klasa 5 TAK
54 Subaru Kiler Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV Klasa 5 TAK
55 Dawid Gaweł Subaru Impreza Klasa 5
56 Marcin Niewitecki Subaru Impreza STI Klasa 5
57 Tomasz Gucwa Subaru STI Klasa 5
58 Robert Jeczeń Subaru Impreza Klasa 5 TAK
59 Mariusz Pruchnicki Audi 80 Quattro Klasa 5 TAK
60 Wiktor Brydak Audi Coupe Quattro Klasa 5 TAK
61 Dariusz Zapał RWD do 2000 ccm TAK
62 Leszek Keplinger Ładna 2107 VFTiS RWD do 2000 ccm TAK
63 Maciej Jarząbek BMW 330Ti RWD pow. 2000 ccm TAK
64 To On BMW RWD pow. 2000 ccm TAK
65 Grzegorz Górski BMW E36 RWD pow. 2000 ccm TAK
TRENING
66 Sebastian Leśniak Przemek Sławiński Fiat CC Klasa 2
67 Dominik Wolski Monika Wolska Fiat SC Klasa CC/SC TAK
68 Paweł Smoleń Jakub Sawiński Citroen C2 VTS Klasa 3 TAK
69 Paweł Nagadowski Anna Nagadowska Honda CRX Klasa 3 TAK
70 Andrzej Grochowski Marcin Zelek Peugeot 106 Klasa 3 TAK
71 Łukasz Papaj Kasia Papaj Citroen C2 Klasa 3 TAK
72 Krzysztof Gabrysiak Sr. Ryszard Antosz Mitsubishi Colt Klasa 3 TAK
73 Piotr S. Rafał S. Renault Clio Sport Klasa 4 TAK
74 Michał Trosiński Dawid Bernatowicz Ford Escort Klasa 4
75 Marcin Sitko Karolina Sitko Renault Clio Sport 2 Klasa 4
76 Tomasz Pyda Mariusz Majda Renaul Clio Klasa 4 TAK
77 Krzysztof Nowak Piotr Maliszewski Opel Astra Gsi 2.0 16v Klasa 4 TAK
78 Andrzej Giera Piotr Sarzyński RENAULT CLIO II SPORT Klasa 4 TAK
79 Artur Wolak Mateusz Łoś Skoda Octavia Klasa 5 TAK
80 Bartosz Jagielnicki Kamil Papaj BMW E36 RWD do 2000 ccm TAK
81 Mariusz Preś Piotr Oszczygieł BMW  E46 330i RWD pow. 2000 ccm TAK
82 Tomasz Maceluch Patryk Kowalski Bmw e30 RWD pow. 2000 ccm TAK
Aktualizacja 10 sierpnia 2020 r., godz. 20:00