L.P. Imię kierowcy Nazwisko kierowcy Samochód Klasa Wpłata
1. Adam Idzi Fiat 125p HIST TAK
2. Krzysztof Tański Łada vfts HIST TAK
3. Jarek Krawiec Polonez HIST TAK
4. Mateusz Chruściel Fiat 126p WR Klasa 126p TAK
5. Grzegorz Zieliński Fiat 126p W.R Klasa 126p
6. Arek Idzi Fiat 126p Klasa 126p TAK
7. Marcin Danielewicz FIAT 126p Klasa 126p TAK
8. Paweł Kańduła Fiat CC Klasa 1 TAK
9. Łukasz Słabowski Fiat 126p Klasa 1 TAK
10. Grzegorz Reda Fiat Cinquecento Klasa 1
11. Wojciech Żuchowski Fiat Cinquecento Klasa 1 TAK
12. Piotr Gładysz Fiat Cinquecento 900 Klasa 1 TAK
13. Kuba Kaczyński Fiat Cinquecento Klasa 1 TAK
14. Kamil Bober Klasa 1 TAK
15. Marek Obrycki Fiat 126p Klasa 1 TAK
16. Michał Węglowski Fiat Seicento Klasa CC/SC TAK
17. Jarosław Keplinger Fiat Seicento Abarth Klasa CC/SC TAK
18. Damian Orman Fiat seicento Klasa CC/SC TAK
19. Kornel Lech Fiat Seicento Klasa CC/SC
20. Adam Lech Fiat CC Klasa CC/SC
21. Damian Wolak Fiat Sc Klasa CC/SC TAK
22. Sebastian Fintz Fiat Seicento KiT CAR Klasa CC/SC TAK
23. Łukasz Ceglarski Ford Puma Klasa 2 TAK
24. Maciej Moskal Honda Civic Klasa 2 TAK
25. Jeremi Clarkson Datsun Klasa 2 TAK
26. Witold Toporowski MAZDA 121 Klasa 2 TAK
27. Krzysztof Motowilczuk Opel Corsa Klasa 2 TAK
28. Dawid Jadowski Suzuki Swift Klasa 2
29. Marcin Biernat Opel Corsa B’red Klasa 2 TAK
30. Marek Fudalej Fiat Punto Klasa 2 TAK
31. Marcin Szewczyk Peugeot 206 Klasa 3 TAK
32. Paweł Miś PEUGEOT 206 Klasa 3 TAK
33. Michał Klimuntowski Honda Civic Klasa 3 TAK
34. Paweł Nagadowski Honda Klasa 3
35. Adam Mickiewicz Civic VTi Klasa 3 TAK
36. Przemek Pomprowicz Honda Civic Klasa 3 TAK
37. Adam Wypych Honda civic Klasa 3 TAK
38. Marcin Pietruszka Honda Civic VTI Klasa 3 TAK
39. Krzysztof Sikora Honda Civic EK4 Klasa 3 TAK
40. Daniel Dubicki Citroen Saxo Klasa 3 TAK
41. Krzysztof Gabrysiak Sr Mitsubishi Colt Klasa 3 TAK
42. Paweł Ziemski Citroen Saxo VTS 16 v Klasa 3
43. Damian Ekiert Peugeot 106 Klasa 3 TAK
44. Jacek Alex Citroen c2 BGM Klasa 3 TAK
45. Mariusz Brylski Honda Klasa 3 TAK
46. Chester Sokół Citroen Ax Sport Klasa 3 TAK
47. Andrzej Grochowski Peugeot 106 Klasa 3
48. Grzegorz Pendyk Citroen Klasa 3 TAK
49. Patryk Olbryś Peugeot 106 rallye Klasa 3
50. Tomasz Andrzejewski Citroen Saxo Klasa 3 TAK
51. Daniel Betlewicz CITROEN SAXO Klasa 3 TAK
52. Maciej Święcicki Citroen Saxo Klasa 3 TAK
53. Krzysztof Święcicki Peugeot 106 Klasa 3 TAK
54. Paweł Smoleń Citroen C2 Klasa 3 TAK
55. Władysław Jastrzębski Honda Klasa 3
56. Łukasz Papaj Citroen C2 Klasa 3 TAK
57. Łukasz Lachtera Honda Civic EVO 2 Spec.B Klasa 4 TAK
58. Mariusz Majdziak Toyota Celica Klasa 4 TAK
59. Michał Trosiński Ford escort rs 2000 Klasa 4
60. Krzysztof Pawlak ??? Kit Car Klasa 4 Tak
61. Tomasz Chamielec Renault Clio Klasa 4 TAK
62. Rafał Stadnicki Renault megane Klasa 4 TAK
63. Adrian Gadowski Renault Megane Klasa 4 TAK
64. Roman Bortkiewicz Renault Clio Klasa 4 TAK
65. Andrzej Giera RENAULT CLIO II SPORT Klasa 4 TAK
66. Krystian Pokora Seat ibiza Klasa 4 TAK
67. Darek Zawada Honda civic type R Klasa 4
68. Krzysztof Nowak Opel Astra Gsi 2.0 16v Klasa 4 TAK
69. Paweł Lizakowski OPEL ASTRA GSi Klasa 4 TAK
70. Rafał Skuratowicz Kia pro ceed Klasa 4 TAK
71. Daniel Rajter Opel Corsa Klasa 4 TAK
72. Tomasz Pyda Renault Clio Klasa 4 TAK
73. Piotr Gerlasiński Honda Civic type r ep3 Klasa 4 TAK
74. Rafał Czerwik Audi A3 QUATTRO Klasa 5 TAK
75. Kuba Dąbrowski Subaru Impreza Klasa 5 TAK
76. Dawid Gaweł Subaru Impreza Klasa 5 TAK
77. Bartek Pawarski Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Klasa 5 TAK
78. Krzysiu Chorąży Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV Klasa 5 TAK
79. Bartolini Gąbka Subaru Impreza Klasa 5 TAK
80. Tomasz Chmielewski Audi S2 Quattro Klasa 5 TAK
81. Robert Jeczeń Subaru Impreza Klasa 5
82. Robert Bury Peugeot Klasa 5
83. Andrzej Górski Subaru Impreza N14 Klasa 5 TAK
84. Kacper Puszkinen subaru turbodziad Klasa 5 TAK
85. Dariusz Zajkowski Subaru impreza Klasa 5 TAK
86. Mateusz Marchewka VW Golf Klasa 5
87. Arek Tyc Subaru Impreza WRX STI Type Ra Klasa 5 TAK
88. Mariusz Żurawek Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Klasa 5 TAK
89. Młody Wilk Audi S1 GRUPA B Klasa 5
90. Mariusz Pruchnicki Audi 80 Quattro Klasa 5 TAK
91. Artur Wolak Skoda Octavia 1.8t Klasa 5 TAK
92. Artur Małyszewicz Subaru Impreza GC8 Klasa 5 TAK
93. Leszek Keplinger Ładna 2107 VFTSis RWD do 2000 ccm TAK
94. Tomasz Kuraś Bmw M-is RWD do 2000 ccm TAK
95. Dariusz Zapał RWD do 2000 ccm TAK
96. Bartosz Gamski Bmw e36 1.8is RWD do 2000 ccm TAK
97. Artur Sękowski BMW M3 RWD pow. 2000 ccm TAK
98. Maciej Jarząbek BMW 330Ti RWD pow. 2000 ccm TAK
99. Marcin Iwaszkiewicz BMW E30 RWD pow. 2000 ccm TAK
100. Sawek Sawek BMW E30 DJRT RWD pow. 2000 ccm TAK
101. Grzegorz Faryna BMW E36 ŻMS RWD pow. 2000 ccm TAK
102. Szymon Mazur BMW RWD pow. 2000 ccm TAK
103. Wojciech Kraska bmw 325ti RWD pow. 2000 ccm TAK
Aktualizacja godz. 19:00, 31 maja 2020