Lista startowa

Nr startowy Imię i nazwisko kierowcy Imię i nazwisko pilota Samochód
1. Daniel Łopatka Ireneusz Pieczarka Mitsubishi Lancer
2. Krystian Więcławek Konrad Dwoiczko Subaru Impreza
3. Tomasz Chmielewski Rafał Nowak Audi S2 Coupe Quattro
4. Maciej Jarząbek Marcin Korba Subaru Impreza
5. Krzysztof Chmielewski Audi Coupe Quattro
6. Kuba Dąbrowa Kasia Lewandowska Audi A3
7. Rafał Czerwik Paweł Pawlak Audi A3 Quattro
8. Bartosz Pawarski Edyta Buczkowska Audi Quattro
9. Rafał Grudzień Jakub Kuraciński Subaru Impreza
10. Mariusz Żurawek Paulina Badziak Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
11. Andrzej Górski Subaru Impreza
12. Robert Jeczeń Marcin Rola Subaru Impreza
13. Stanislaw Lassak Tomasz Koniarz Mitsubishi lancer
14. Aleksander Łabędź Andrzej Cienkosz Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI
15. Jan Baldwin Katarzyna Ciszewska Subaru Legacy
16. MAREK SZCZEŚNIAK SUBARU IMPREZA
17. Dariusz Chodzyński Hubert Frelich Subaru Impreza
18. Łukasz Pudełek Marcin Stańczak Subaru Impreza N14
19. Janusz Lelek Sławomir Kołodziej Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
20. Łukasz Michalina Kornel Popowicz Subaru Impreza GT
21. Arek Tyc Michał Iwiński Subaru Impreza
WRX STI Type Ra
22. Bartek Gęsikowski Kuba Kowalczyk Mitsubishi EVO IV
23. Sawek Bokawek Szymon Wierzyk BMW E30 DJRT
24. Mateusz Król Bmw
25. Jarosław Niedźwiecki Mirosław Jakubowski BMW E36
26. Michał Zawadzki Filip Bądkowski BMW E36
27. Tomasz Łuczyński Marek Łuczyński BMW E36 316i
28. Dariusz Zapał Sebastian Warecki BMW E30 is
29. Piotr Mokrzycki Pawel Mokrzycki Bmw e30
30. Tomasz Jasnowski Joanna Chyćko BMW e30 kat. 316i
31. Robert Nykiel Przemek Cebulski BMW E30
32. Krystian Pachuta BMW e36 compackt
33. Patryk Jamroziak Robert Juchiewicz BMW e36
34. Mariusz Antek BMW E36
35. Mateusz Łuczak Krzysztof Kędziora Opel Corsa
36. Aleksander Antos Wojciech Wycisk Peugeot 306
37. Łukasz Podczaszy Adam Jamróżkiewicz Opel Astra GSI
38. Tomasz Zenfler Marcin Sitko Renault Clio 2
39. Mateusz Sznajderski Adam Janiszyn Peugeot 206 RC
40. Paweł Koprowski Bartosz Koprowski Opel Kadett GSI
41. Andrzej Janeczko Sylwia Janeczko Peugeot 206 rc
42. Krystian Mendyk Barbara Rogozińska Renault Clio
43. Tomasz Wronkowski Bartek Siodła Renault Clio
44. Michał Walkowski Grzegorz Cyganik Toyota Corolla
45. Aleksander Ćwirko Jakub Ćwirko Renault Clio
46. Piotr Hatlaś VW Polo AHRT
47. Jaroslav Burian Petr Sebesta Skoda Fabia 1.9 TDI
48. Tomasz Zatylny Wojciech Glądała Opel Kadett GSI
49. Piotr Skoczypiec Paweł Skoczypiec Ford Escort RS2000
50. Mariusz Pruchnicki Kacper Pruchnicki VW Golf III
51. Dariusz Zaykowski Citroen Xsara VTS
52. Lukasz Lachtera Marts Gawin Honda Civic
53. Ewa Tołysz Krzysztof Tołysz Volkswagen Golf III
54. Grzegorz Cieślik Łukasz Klucowicz Seat Ibiza
55. Adrian Gadowski Paweł Bednarek Renault Megane BGMSport.pl
56. Dariusz Zajkowski Anna Grodzka Citroen xsara
57. Krzysztof Zawora VW GOLF II
58. Rafał Skuratowicz Łukasz Haręźlak KIA pro CEED
59. Daniel Kiełbik Bartłomiej Ślimak Opel Astra
60. PATRYK ZYWER PIOTR MALCZEWSKI RENAULT CLIO
61. Michał Skrądź Przemysław Skrądź Opel Corsa 1.6
62. Łukasz Bryk Michał Grobelny Skoda Felicia
63. Juliusz Kozaczka Łukasz Tomasik Citroen C2
64. Roman Romelczyk Grzegorz Galiczyński Ford Fiesta
65. Krzysztof Gabrysiak Mitsubishi Colt
66. Krzysztof Grzędziński Mateusz Podraza Citroen C2
67. Tomasz Sokołowski Mariusz Gaik Citroen C2
68. Wojciech Wiśniowski Jarosław Ciesielski Citroen Saxo
69. Maciej Bluźnik Nikola Łuszczewska Citroen Saxo MAXI
70. Marcin Pieszak Rafał Motecha Honda Civic
71. Maciej Kuc Mateusz Kojka Citroen c2
72. Bolek Lolek Toyota Corolla
73. Radosław Kozakiewicz Peugeot 106
74. Przemysław Rudzki Jakub Czarniecki Citroen Saxo VTS
75. Michał Klimuntowski Kamil Kuklewski Honda Civic
76. Paweł Nagadowski Anna Nagadowska Honda CRX
77. Szymon Synowski Mateusz Strugala Honda Civic VTI
78. Kacper Kopaczewski Michal Kotarski Citroen saxo
79. Mateusz Kokoszka Łukasz Szwed Peugeot 206 XS
80. Jacek Spendowski Kamil Spendowski Mitsubishi COLT
81. Dawid Feliksik Damian Feliksik Skoda Felicia KITCAR
82. Kamil Radomski Szymon Hawro Fiat Sc 1.2 16v
83. Dawid Andruszyn Piotr Andruszyn Honda Civic
84. Mateusz Kryniecki Marcin Herba Fiat Seicento
85. Marcin Kusiak Paweł Kienda Skoda Fabia
86. Krzysztof Stodolak Łukasz Wójcik Peugeot 106 ORLY RALLY TEAM
87. Kubuś Puchatek Kłapouchy Fiat Seicento
88. Mirosław Hebda Fiat Cc
89. Daniel Markiewicz Mateusz Wełyczko Fiat Seicento
90. Barbara Pietrzyk Kamila Kołodziejczyk Mitsubishi Colt
91. Maciej Gruca Mateusz Kołodziejek Opel Corsa
92. Łukasz Ceglarski Łukasz Cieślak Ford Puma
93. Piotr Bielawski Małgorzata Bielawska Toyota corolla BGM
94. Paweł Winiarski Daria Winiarska Skoda Felicia Proto
95. Sebastian Leśniak Mariusz Łowiec Fiat cc
96. Rafał Meliński Marcin Biernat SC BGM
97. Damian Paleczny Paulina Paleczna Fiat SC
98. Piotr Szczotka Fiat Cinquecento
99. Mateusz Olszacki Michał Postawka Fiat SC
100. Krzysztof Opławski Mariusz Turkowicz Fiat SC
101. Maciej Lorens Krzysztof Kregiel FIAT SEICENTO
102. Eugeniusz Słaby Fiat 126p mały wariat
103. Adam Idzi Monika Samburska Fiat 126p BGM
104. Piotr Kędzierski Aleksandra Kiełbasa Fiat 126 ORŁY RALLY TEAM
105. Paweł Kędzierski Stanisław Bialik Fiat 126 ORŁY RALLY TEAM
106. Patryk Skórka Krzysztof Nowak Fiat 126p
107. Piotr Idzi Marek Krawiec Fiat CC 900 BGM
108. Jarosław Keplinger Grzegorz Pawłowski Fiat 126p
109. Arek Idzi Dominika Samburska Fiat CC900