L.p. Imię i nazwisko kierowcy Imię i nazwisko pilota Samochód WPŁATA
Klasa 5 – pow. 2000 ccm
1 Krzysztof Zajączkowski Mati Łoś Subaru Impreza TAK
2 Robert Jeczeń Marcin Rola Subaru Impreza TAK
3 Bartek Pawarski Edyta Buczkowska Mitsubishi Evo IX TAK
4 Tomek Chmielewski Bartek Wolny Audi S2 Quattro
5 Mariusz Żurawek Paulina Badziak – Żurawek Mitsubishi lancer evo VI TAK
6 Andrzej Górski Henryk Buraczyński Subaru Impreza STI TAK
Klasa RWD OPEN
7 Jarosław Niedźwiecki Mirosław Jakubowski BMW E36 TAK
8 Michał Zawadzki Filip Bądkowski BMW E36 TAK
9 Wojciech Kraska Grzegorz Filip BMW 325ti TAK
10 Paweł Wawrzyński Radosław Podgórski BMW e36 Coupe
11 Bartosz Jagielnicki Kamil Papaj BMW E36 TAK
12 Dariusz Zapał Sebatian Warecki BMW e30
13 Andrzej Szydłowski Audi s3 TAK
14 Grzegorz Faryna Adam Bajtek BMW E36 ŻMS
15 Kornel Pasierbski Jakub Szczuplak BMW e36 IS TAK
16 Kamil Bowcariwski Łukasz Pietrzak BMW E36 TAK
17 Sawek DJRT Szymon Wierzyk BMW E30 DJRT TAK
18 Radosław Łukaszów Michał Ziółko bmw e30 TAK
19 Maciej Jarząbek Marcin Korba BMW 323Ti TAK
20 Michał Bednarz Bartosz Kraska BMW e36 TAK
Klasa 4
21 Oskar Dobek Julia Stypińska Mini Cooper S TAK
22 Piotr Szczotka Rafał Stelmaszewski  Reanult Clio TAK
23 Rafał Siwka Andrzej Janusz PEUGEOT 207 TAK
24 Matausz Łuczak Krzysztof Kędziora Opel Corsa TAK
25 Mikołaj Jaskulski A B Vw golf
26 Mariusz Majdziak Grzegorz Krzak Toyota Celica BEAMS TAK
27 Tomasz Zenfler Marcin Koczapski Renault Clio 2 TAK
28 Roman Bortkiewicz Mariusz Łopata Renault Clio SPORT cup
29 Marcin Sitko Karolina Sitko Renault Clio Sport TAK
30 Patryk Zywer Bartosz Siodła Renault Clio F2000 TAK
31  Dariusz Zajkowski Adam Janiszyn citroen xsara TAK
32 Daniel Rajter Łukasz Gmerek Opel corsa B TAK
33 Mariusz Pruchnicki Kacper Pruchnicki Vw golf 3 TAK
34 Karol Zajączkowski Natalia Koczapska Clio sport TAK
35 Krzyztof Zawora Krzysztof Pawlak VW Golf II TAK
36 Przemysław Pawłów Jakub Sawiński Honda Civic VI
37 Paweł Stefanicki Bartosz Bul Honda Civic R3
38 Łukasz Podczaszy Jakub Skrądz Opel Astra Gsi
39 Paweł Koprowski Bartosz Koprowski Opel kadett
40 Wojciech Ozga Damian Kowalik Ford Focus TAK
41 Aleksander Ćwirko Jakub Ćwirko Renault Clio sport
42 Aleksander Antos Wojciech Wycisk Peugeot 306 TAK
43 Adrian Gadowski Paweł Kienda Renault Megane TAK
44 Paweł Janiak Jakub Tusiński OPEL KADETT GSi
45 Jarosław Waligóra Łukasz Herman Opel Tigra
Klasa 3
46 Paweł Ziemski Mirosław Wandoch Citroen Saxo TAK
47 Patryk Olbryś Damian Jarosz Peugeot 106 TAK
48 Damian Wolak Andrzej Pastuszko Citroen Saxo
49 Michał Klimuntowski Kamil Kuklewski Honda Civic TAK
50 Grzegorz Pendyk Marcin Bandura Citroen C2 TAK
51 Roman Romelczyk Grzegorz Galiczyński Ford Fiesta TAK
52 Przemysław Rudzki Tomasz Juranek Citroen Saxo
53 Leszek Bernacki Kacper Kopaczewski Honda Civic TAK
54 PAWEŁ OSICKI PATRYCJA OSICKA PEUGEOT 206 Tak
55 Michał Skrądz Przemysław Skrądź Citroen C2
56 Damian Paleczny Paulina Paleczna Citroen C2
57 Marcin Szewczyk Oktawian Wasilewski Peugeot 206 TAK
58 Andrzej Grochowski Paweł Podkówka Peugeot 106 TAK
59 Maciej Święcicki Łukasz Rukść Citroen saxo
60 Krzysiek Święcicki Jarosław Ciesielski Peugeot 106
61 Łukasz Bryk Michał Grobelny Skoda Felicia TAK
62 Piotr Hatlaś A A VW Polo TAK
63 Tomasz Andrzejewski Piotr Jamroziak Citroen saxo TAK
64 Damian Ekiert Grzegorz Wisz Peugeot 106 TAK
65  Mateusz Izmaiłowski Zofia Adamska Honda Civic TAK
66 Paweł Sichniewicz Marcin Ptak Peugeot 106 TAK
67 Marcin Czerwiec Łukasz Czerwiec Citroen C2 TAK
Klasa 2
68 Łukasz Ceglarski Robert Kurek Ford Puma
69 Marcin Jackowski Łukasz Rykowski Suzuki Swift TAK
70 Marek Fudalej Adam Pichniarczyk Fiat Punto TAK
71 ROBERT KUCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ GŁADYSZ PEUGEOT 106 TAK
72 Mariusz Wojciechowski Szymon Kowalski Kia Picanto TAK
73 Barbara Pietrzyk Marcin Jakubowski Mitsubishi Colt TAK
74 Krzysztof Motowilczuk Krzysztof Leszczyński Opel Corsa TAK
Klasa 1
75 Mateusz Sompolski Maciej Uss Fiat Cinquecento TAK
76 Grzegorz Reda Marcin Czyżewski Fiat Cinquecento TAK
77 Piotr Gładysz Krzysztof Sapko Fiat Cinquecento 900 TAK
78 Paweł Kańduła Robert Kańduła Fiat cc TAK
Klasa CC / SC
79 Kamil Markiewicz Karol Markiewicz Fiat Seicento
80 Michał Szymański Mateusz Chmielewski Fiat TAK
81 Mateusz Kryniecki Marcin Herba Fiat SC
82 Bartłomiej Sieradzki Jacek Sieradzki Fiat seicento
83 Krzysztof Nowak Jarosław Keplinger Fiat Cinquecento TAK
84 Michał Węglowski Adam Węglowski Fiat Seicento TAK
85 Grzegorz Waligóra Aleksandra Bartuś Fiat CC TAK
86 Sebastian Fintz Łukasz Trzeciak Fiat SC MAXI TAK
87 Kornel Lech Paweł Bukalski Fiat cc TAK
88 Kacper Potyra Robert Potyra Fiat Seicento
89 Krzysztof Zwatrzko Marek Kajdy Fiat Seicento TAK
90 Kuba Dąbrowa Marian Kościelnik Fiat SC TAK
91 Dominik Wolski Monika Wolska Fiat Seicento TAK
92 Paweł Figlak Stefan Gałysa Fiat Seicento TAK
93 Adam Lech Brygida Lech CC
94 Rafał Jest Marcin Misja Fia’t superCento TAK
Klasa 126p
95 Piotr Kędzierski Aleksandra Kiełbasa Fiat 126p Orły Rally Team TAK
96 Paweł Kędzierski Stanisław Bialik Fiat 126p Orły Rally team TAK
97 Eugeniusz Słaby Fiat 126p TAK
98 Artur Kulpa Jakub Kraft Fiat 126p TAK
99 Arek Idzi Daniel Saczko Fiat 126p
100 Leszek Sarnowski Michał Sarnowski Fiat 126p
Aktualizacja 06.11.2019 r., 12:00