Rajd_wikinga_logo

LP. Kierowca Pilot Samochód Klasa WPŁATY
1 Robert Gabryszewski Katarzyna Gabryszewska Autobianchi A112 Abarth Klasa 1 TAK
2 Karol Markiewicz Kamil Markiewicz Fiat Seicento Klasa 2 TAK
3 Wojciech Stelmach Krzysztof Wyskiel Fiat Seicento Klasa 2 TAK
4 Dominik Wolski Monika Wolska Fiat Seicento Klasa 2 TAK
5 Konrad Gawryjołek Krzysztof Sowa Fiat Cinquecento Maxi Klasa 2 TAK
6 Sebastian Fintz Patryk Libera Fiat Seicento Klasa 2 TAK
7 Michał Węglowski Adam Węglowski Fiat Seicento Klasa 2 TAK
8 Krzysztof Woźnica Arkadiusz Wałach Fiat Cinquecento Klasa 2 TAK
9 Piotr Mielańczyk Kacper Wałach Cinquecento Sporting Klasa 2 TAK
10 Tomasz Kubica Szymon Lanuszny FIAT SEICENTO Klasa 2 TAK
11 Marcin Berlik Citroen C2 VTS Klasa 3 TAK
12 Piotr Rudzki Robert Potyra Citroen C2 Klasa 3 TAK
13 Łukasz Dudaniec Tomasz Juranek Citroen c2 Klasa 3 TAK
14 Michał Pocielej Michał Antoniak Citroen c2 Klasa 3 TAK
15 Radosław Zarębki Mirek Wańdoch Citroen saxo Klasa 3 TAK
16 Damian Ekiert Grzegorz Wisz Citroen Klasa 3
17 Tomasz Kobylański Kamil Hebda Citroen C2 Klasa 3 TAK
18 Patryk Olbryś Mateusz Sompolski Peugeot 106 Klasa 3
19 Bartosz Bawor Jakub Skrądź Citroen C2 Klasa 3 TAK
20 OES RALLY TEAM CO-DRIVER CITROEN C2 Klasa 3 TAK
21 Monika Różańska Joanna Hulewicz  SAXO Klasa 3 TAK
22 Michał Bal Tomasz Sadlok Citroen c2 Klasa 3 TAK
23 Wawrzyniec Dżugaj Kuba Kaczyński Citroen C2 Klasa 3 TAK
24 Michał Augustyniak Łukasz Augustyniak Renault Twingo RS Klasa 3 TAK
25 Maciej Jendrych Jakub Kubicki Peugeot 106 Klasa 3 TAK
26 Marek Fudalej Adam Pichniarczyk Fiat punto Klasa 4 TAK
27 Tomasz Bloda Krzysztof Dąbek Reno Clio Klasa 4 TAK
28 Krzysztof Motowilczuk Grzegorz Leszczyński Corsa EVO Klasa 4 TAK
29
30 Piotr Wołowiec Bartosz Namaczyński Honda Civic Klasa 4 TAK
31 Łukasz Ceglarski Krzysztof Pawlak Ford puma Klasa 4 TAK
32 Agata Żuk Michał Klimuntowski Corsa B Klasa 4 TAK
33 Jörg Fischer Andreas Thul Skoda 130 LR Klasa 4 TAK
34 Michał Sidorowicz Honda Civic Klasa 5
35 Przemysław Odziomek Piotr Skoczypiec Honda Crx Klasa 5 TAK
36 Krzysztof Gabrysiak. Jr Krzysztof Gabrysiak Honda CRX Klasa 5 TAK
37 Mateusz Olszacki Michał Postawka Honda Civic Klasa 5 TAK
38 Michał Stawiak Piotr Jarmolik Honda Civic Klasa 5
39 Jakub Ćwirko Piotr Kalinowski Honda Civic Klasa 5 TAK
40 Maciej Bluźnik Nikola Łuszczewska Citroen saxo Klasa 5
41 Maciej Marcinek Hubert Marcinkowski Honda Civic Klasa 5
42 Tomasz Jsiński Dominik Jasiński Honda Civic Klasa 5 TAK
43 Krzysztof Grzędziński Magda W Citroën C2 Klasa 5 TAK
44 Rafał Skuratowicz Łukasz Haręźlak KIA PRO CEED Klasa 6 TAK
45 Szymon Hojka Marcin Koczapski RENAULT CLIO 2 SPORT Klasa 6 TAK
46 Kacper Potyra Piotr Sieliło Citroen c2 Klasa 6 TAK
47 Rafał Siwka Grzegorz Smoleń Peugeot 207 RC Klasa 6 TAK
48 Mariusz Pruchnicki Jan Pruchnicki VW Golf IV Klasa 6 TAK
49 Miłosz Raszek Marcin Jakubowski Ford focus st Klasa 6 TAK
50 Aleksander Ćwirko Ooo Lio Renault clio sport Klasa 6 TAK
51 Szymon Jaroszyński Marta Błażej Peugeot 206 Klasa 6
52 Paweł Koprowski Bartosz Koprowski OPEL KADETT GSI 16V Klasa 6 TAK
53 Piotr Donica Marcin Stojanowski Renault Clio 3RS Klasa 6 TAK
54 Adrian Gadowski Kamil Papaj Honda Civic Type-r Klasa 6 TAK
55 Mariusz Mazur Patryk Waczko Audi a4 Klasa 6 TAK
56 Mikołaj Jaskulski Patryk Skórka Volkswagen Golf Klasa 6 TAK
57 Rysiek Stasik Adaś Klimasara Renault clio 16v Klasa 6 TAK
58 Tomasz Kulej Mateusz Rybeczka Peugeot 206 Klasa 6 TAK
59 Wiktor Rychter Mateusz Wujczak Citroen Xsara Klasa 6 TAK
60 Kris Meeke Jakub Sawiński DS3 R3T Klasa 6 TAK
61 Sebastian Butyński Jurek Kruk HONDA CIVIC Klasa 6
62 Paweł Ziemski Visa Hanhimäki Renault clio 2 Klasa 6
63 Damian Wąchała Kacper Gawlikowski Renault Clio Klasa 6
64 Arkadiusz Kafel Tomasz Harczuk Peugeot 206 Klasa 6 TAK
65 Wojtas Mikołaj Subaru Legacy Klasa 7 TAK
66 Adam Moliński Michał Moliński Subaru Impreaza Klasa 7 TAK
67 Winston Wolfe Mirek Hebda Subaru Impreaza Klasa 7 TAK
68 Robert Kuczyński Krzysztof Nowak Audi 80 b4 Klasa 7 TAK
69 Marcin Cichosz Tomasz Lechocki Lancer evo x Klasa 7
70 Marcin Żarnowski Grzegorz Remelski Subaru Impreza Klasa 7 TAK
71 Krzysztof Czechak Mariusz Kupiec Subaru Impreza Klasa 7 TAK
72 Arkadiusz Błażejewski Patryk Brola Subaru Impreca GC8 Klasa 7 TAK
73 Michu Skrądź Przemek Skrądź Subaru Impreza ,,Babka” Klasa 7
74 Paweł Pisz Radosław Mroczkowski Subaru Impreza Klasa 7 TAK
75 Kristo K Patryczello P Subaru Spec C Klasa 7 TAK
76 Michał Smejda Konrad Zając MAZDA 323GTR Klasa 7 TAK
77 Super Bati Adam Chrzanowski Lancer Evo Klasa 7 TAK
78 Tomasz Grefkowicz Piotr Kaczmarek Subaru Impreza Klasa 7
79 Dariusz Pierzchała Przemysław Lemczak Audi 90 sedan Quattro Klasa 7 TAK
80 Bartosz Krala Wojciech Plewako Subaru Impreza Klasa 7 TAK
81 Łukasz Kafel Kamil Rzepka Subaru Impreza Klasa 7 TAK
82 Mariusz Żurawek Paulina Badziak-Żurawek Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Klasa 7 TAK
83 Siwy S Kazzaj K Subaru Impreza Klasa 7 TAK
84 Patryk Grygo unknow Subaru Impreza STI Klasa 7 TAK
85 Paweł Kościelniak Michał Kwiatkowski Subaru impreza gc8 Klasa 7 TAK
86 Andrzej Szydłowski Przemek Dolny Audi s3 Klasa 7
87 Maciej Majczyna Kamil Mrozowski Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Klasa 7 TAK
88 Jarosław Niedźwiecki Mirosław Jakubowski BMW E36 Klasa 8 TAK
89 Maciej Jarząbek Marcin Korba BMW 132i Klasa 8 TAK
90 Bartosz Jagielnicki Paulina Wiecha Bmw e36 Klasa 8 TAK
91 Łukasz Kwiatek Magdalena Kwiatek BMW E36 Klasa 8 TAK
92 Mariusz Brylski Kamila Jodko BMW E36 328 Klasa 8 TAK
93 Mateusz Milczarek Marek Rzepiński Bmw e46 Klasa 8
94 Michał Bednarz Bartosz Kraska BMW E36 328 Klasa 8 TAK
95 Ireneusz Pawlak Leszek Pawlak BMW E36 compact Klasa 8 TAK
96 Martyna Kabza Edwina Kasprzak BMW 318ti Klasa 9 TAK
97 Arkadiusz Musiał Krzysztof  Smętek Bmw E36 1.8 is Klasa 9 TAK
98 Tomasz Płaczek Jr Wojciech Frankowski BMW 318IS Klasa 9 TAK
99 Bartek Gamski Agnieszka Gamska E36 Klasa 9 TAK
100 Dawid Włodarczyk Eryk Kruk BMW e36 Klasa 9 TAK
101 Bartosz Wyrzykowski Marek Kajdy BMW 318 TI Klasa 9 TAK
102 Marcin Radecki Piotr Kwiatkowski Mazda MX5 Flat Out Klasa 9 TAK
103 Michał Ślubowski Dariusz Fabian Mazda MX-5 Klasa 9 TAK
Aktualizacja: 21.11.2022 godz. 16:30