L.p. Imię i nazwisko kierowcy Imię i nazwisko pilota Samochód WPŁATA
Klasa 6 – pow. 2000 ccm
1. Daniel Łopatka Ireneusz Pieczarka Mitsubishi Lancer TAK
2. Krystian Więcławek Konrad Dwoiczko Subaru Impreza TAK
3. Tomasz Chmielewski Rafał Nowak Audi S2 Coupe Quattro TAK
4. Maciej Jarząbek Marcin Korba Subaru Impreza TAK
5. Krzysztof Chmielewski Audi Coupe Quattro TAK
6. Kuba Dąbrowa Kasia Lewandowska Audi A3 TAK
7. Rafał Czerwik Paweł Pawlak Audi A3 Quattro TAK
8. Bartosz Pawarski Edyta Buczkowska Audi Quattro TAK
9. Rafał Grudzień Jakub Kuraciński Subaru Impreza TAK
10. Mariusz Żurawek Paulina Badziak Mitsubishi Lancer Evo TAK
11. Andrzej Górski Subaru Impreza TAK
12. Inuś Inuś Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
13. Łopatka Arkadiusz Piotrek  Korona Subaru Impreza
14. Krzysztof Łodziato Paweł Bereziuk Subaru Impreza
15. Robert Jeczeń Marcin Rola Subaru Impreza TAK
16. Krystian Kuklis Agnieszka Kupiec Mitsubishi evo 6
17. Stanislaw Lassak Tomasz Koniarz Mitsubishi lancer TAK
18. Aleksander Łabędź Andrzej Cienkosz Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI TAK
19. Jan Baldwin Katarzyna Ciszewska Subaru Legacy TAK
20. MAREK SZCZEŚNIAK SUBARU IMPREZA TAK
21. Dariusz Chodzyński Hubert Frelich Subaru Impreza TAK
22. Łukasz Pudełek Marcin Stańczak Subaru Impreza N14 TAK
23. Janusz Lelek Sławomir Kołodziej Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX TAK
24. Łukasz Michalina Kornel Popowicz Subaru Impreza GT TAK
25. Arek Tyc Michał Iwiński Subaru Impreza WRX STI Type Ra TAK
26. Bartek Gęsikowski Kuba Kowalczyk Mitsubishi EVO IV TAK
Klasa RWD OPEN
27. Sawek Bokawek Szymon Wierzyk BMW E30 DJRT TAK
28. Mateusz Król Bmw TAK
29. Jarosław Niedźwiecki Mirosław Jakubowski BMW E36 TAK
30. Damian Sosnowski Krzysztof Dąbek BMW E30
31. Michał Zawadzki Filip Bądkowski BMW E36 TAK
32. Tomasz Łuczyński Marek Łuczyński BMW E36 316i TAK
33. Dariusz Zapał Sebastian Warecki BMW E30 is TAK
34. Piotr Mokrzycki Pawel Mokrzycki Bmw e30 TAK
35. Tomasz Jasnowski Joanna Chyćko BMW e30 kat. 316i TAK
36. Robert Nykiel Przemek Cebulski BMW E30 TAK
37. Krystian Pachuta BMW e36 compackt TAK
38. Patryk Jamroziak Robert Juchiewicz BMW e36 TAK
39. Marcin Gnitecki Jarek Pawlik bmw 325 e30
40. Mariusz Antek BMW E36 TAK
41. Wojciech Kraska Grzegorz Filip BMW E36
Klasa 5 – od 1601 ccm do 2000 ccm + auta TDI
42. Mateusz Łuczak Krzysztof Kędziora Opel Corsa TAK
43. Aleksander Antos Wojciech Wycisk Peugeot 306 TAK
44. Łukasz Podczaszy Adam Jamróżkiewicz Opel Astra GSI TAK
45. Tomasz Zenfler Marcin Sitko Renault Clio 2 TAK
46. Kamil Winnicki Renault Clio
47. Mateusz Sznajderski Adam Janiszyn Peugeot 206 RC TAK
48. Paweł Koprowski Bartosz Koprowski Opel Kadett GSI TAK
49. Andrzej Janeczko Sylwia Janeczko Peugeot 206 rc TAK
50. Krystian Mendyk Barbara Rogozińska Renault Clio TAK
51. Mariusz Majdziak Grzegorz Krzak Toyota Celica Beams
52. Tomasz Wronkowski Bartek Siodła Renault Clio TAK
53. Michał Walkowski Grzegorz Cyganik Toyota Corolla TAK
54. Aleksander Ćwirko Jakub Ćwirko Renault Clio TAK
55. Piotr Hatlaś VW Polo AHRT TAK
56. Krzysztof Pawlak Krzysztof Zajączkowski Renault Megane coupe
57. Jaroslav Burian Petr Sebesta Skoda Fabia 1.9 TDI TAK
58. Tomasz Zatylny Wojciech Glądała Opel Kadett GSI TAK
59. Piotr Skoczypiec Paweł Skoczypiec Ford Escort RS2000 TAK
60. Mariusz Pruchnicki Kacper Pruchnicki VW Golf III TAK
61. Dariusz Zaykowski Citroen Xsara VTS TAK
62. Lukasz Lachtera Marts Gawin Honda Civic TAK
63. Mateusz Łuczak Krzysztof Kędziora Opel Corsa
64. Ewa Tołysz Krzysztof Tołysz Volkswagen Golf III TAK
65. Grzegorz Cieślik Łukasz Klucowicz Seat Ibiza TAK
66. Krystian Pokora Dawid Pokora Seat Ibiza
67. Adrian Gadowski Paweł Bednarek Renault Megane BGMSport.pl TAK
68. Dariusz Zajkowski Anna Grodzka Citroen xsara TAK
69. Krzysztof Zawora VW GOLF II TAK
70. Rafał Skuratowicz Łukasz Haręźlak KIA pro CEED TAK
71. Daniel Kiełbik Bartłomiej Ślimak Opel Astra TAK
72. PATRYK ZYWER PIOTR MALCZEWSKI RENAULT CLIO TAK
Klasa 4 – od 1401 ccm do 1600 ccm
73. Michał Skrądź Przemysław Skrądź Opel Corsa 1.6 TAK
74. Łukasz Bryk Michał Grobelny Skoda Felicia TAK
75. Juliusz Kozaczka Łukasz Tomasik Citroen C2 TAK
76. Roman Romelczyk Grzegorz Galiczyński Ford Fiesta TAK
77. Krzysztof Gabrysiak Mitsubishi Colt TAK
78. Krzysztof Grzędziński Mateusz Podraza Citroen C2 TAK
79. Tomasz Sokołowski Mariusz Gaik Citroen C2 TAK
80. Wojciech Wiśniowski Jarosław Ciesielski Citroen Saxo TAK
81. Maciej Bluźnik Nikola Łuszczewska Citroen Saxo MAXI TAK
82. Marcin Pieszak Rafał Motecha Honda Civic TAK
83. Maciej Kuc Mateusz Kojka Citroen c2 TAK
84. Bolek Lolek Toyota Corolla TAK
85. Radosław Kozakiewicz Peugeot 106 TAK
86. Przemysław Rudzki Jakub Czarniecki Citroen Saxo VTS TAK
87. Michał Klimuntowski Kamil Kuklewski Honda Civic TAK
88. Paweł Nagadowski Anna Nagadowska Honda CRX TAK
89. Szymon Synowski Mateusz Strugala Honda Civic VTI TAK
90. Aleksander Ciuksa Wojciech Zając Citroen C2
91. Kacper Kopaczewski Michal Kotarski Citroen saxo TAK
92. Mateusz Kokoszka Łukasz Szwed Peugeot 206 XS TAK
93. Jacek Spendowski Kamil Spendowski Mitsubishi COLT TAK
94. PAWEŁ OSICKI PATRYCJA  OSICKA PEUGEOT 206
Klasa 3 – od 1151 ccm do 1400 ccm
95. Dawid Feliksik Damian Feliksik Skoda Felicia KITCAR TAK
96. Kamil Radomski Szymon Hawro Fiat Sc 1.2 16v TAK
97. Dawid Andruszyn Piotr Andruszyn Honda Civic TAK
98. Mateusz Kryniecki Marcin Herba Fiat Seicento TAK
99. Marcin Kusiak Paweł Kienda Skoda Fabia TAK
100. Krzysztof Stodolak Łukasz Wójcik Peugeot 106 ORLY RALLY TEAM TAK
101. Kubuś Puchatek Kłapouchy Fiat Seicento TAK
102. Mirosław Hebda Fiat Cc TAK
103. Daniel Markiewicz Mateusz Wełyczko Fiat Seicento TAK
104. Majkel Majestic Maciej Majewski Fiat CC
105. Barbara Pietrzyk Kamila Kołodziejczyk Mitsubishi Colt TAK
106. Maciej Gruca Mateusz Kołodziejek Opel Corsa TAK
107. Łukasz Ceglarski Łukasz Cieślak Ford Puma TAK
108. Piotr Bielawski Małgorzata Bielawska Toyota corolla BGM TAK
109. Paweł Winiarski Daria Winiarska Skoda Felicia Proto TAK
110. PIOTR GŁADYSZ Przemysław Pławecki Suzuki Swift
Klasa 2 – od 904 ccm do 1150 ccm
111. Sebastian Leśniak Mariusz Łowiec Fiat cc TAK
112. Rafał Meliński Marcin Biernat SC BGM TAK
113. Jarosław Keplinger Grzegorz Pawłowski Fiat SC TAK
114. Damian Paleczny Paulina Paleczna Fiat SC TAK
115. Piotr Szczotka Fiat Cinquecento TAK
116. Michał Węglowski Adam Węglowski Fiat Seicento
117. Mateusz Olszacki Michał Postawka Fiat SC TAK
118. Krzysztof Opławski Mariusz Turkowicz Fiat SC TAK
119. Maciej Lorens Krzysztof Kregiel FIAT SEICENTO TAK
Klasa Historyczna 2WD
120. Daniel Paplinski Jerzy Drzymuchowski Fiat 125p
121. Eugeniusz Słaby Fiat 126p mały wariat TAK
122. Adam Idzi Monika Samburska Fiat 126p BGM TAK
123. Piotr Kędzierski Aleksandra Kiełbasa Fiat 126 ORŁY RALLY TEAM TAK
124. Paweł Kędzierski Stanisław Bialik Fiat 126 ORŁY RALLY TEAM TAK
125. Leszek Keplinger Łada VFTS
126. Patryk Skórka Krzysztof Nowak Fiat 126p TAK
Klasa 1 – do 903 ccm
127. Piotr Idzi Marek Krawiec Fiat CC 900 BGM TAK
128. Arek Idzi Dominika Samburska Fiat CC900 TAK

Aktualizacja 30.03.2018 r., godz. 18:00