Rajd_wikinga_logo

nr Kierowca Pilot Samochód Klasa
1 Marcin Żarnowski Grzegorz Remelski Subaru Impreza Klasa 7
2 Krzysztof Czechak Mariusz Kupiec Subaru Impreza Klasa 7
3 Maciej Majczyna Kamil Mrozowski Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Klasa 7
4 Super Bati Adam Chrzanowski Lancer Evo Klasa 7
5 Mariusz Żurawek Paulina Badziak-Żurawek Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Klasa 7
6 Kristo K Patryczello P Subaru Spec C Klasa 7
7 Paweł Pisz Radosław Mroczkowski Subaru Impreza Klasa 7
8 Adam Moliński Michał Moliński Subaru Impreaza Klasa 7
9 Patryk Grygo unknow Subaru Impreza STI Klasa 7
10 Paweł Kościelniak Michał Kwiatkowski Subaru impreza gc8 Klasa 7
11 Arkadiusz Błażejewski Patryk Brola Subaru Impreca GC8 Klasa 7
12 Siwy S Kazzaj K Subaru Impreza Klasa 7
13 Wojtas Mikołaj Subaru Legacy Klasa 7
14 Winston Wolfe Mirek Hebda Subaru Impreaza Klasa 7
15 Bartosz Krala Wojciech Plewako Subaru Impreza Klasa 7
88 Krzysztof Chmielewski Chmielewski Subaru Impreza GC8 Klasa 7
16 Dariusz Pierzchała Przemysław Lemczak Audi 90 sedan Quattro Klasa 7
17 Michał Smejda Konrad Zając MAZDA 323GTR Klasa 7
18 Robert Kuczyński Krzysztof Nowak Audi 80 b4 Klasa 7
19 Mariusz Mazur Patryk Waczko Audi a4 Klasa 7
20 Jarosław Niedźwiecki Mirosław Jakubowski BMW E36 Klasa 8
21 Mariusz Brylski Kamila Jodko BMW E36 328 Klasa 8
22 Łukasz Kwiatek Magdalena Kwiatek BMW E36 Klasa 8
23 Maciej Jarząbek Marcin Korba BMW 132i Klasa 8
24 Ireneusz Pawlak Leszek Pawlak BMW E36 compact Klasa 8
25 Michał Bednarz Bartosz Kraska BMW E36 328 Klasa 8
26 Bartosz Jagielnicki Paulina Wiecha Bmw e36 Klasa 8
27 Martyna Kabza Edwina Kasprzak BMW 318ti Klasa 9
28 Bartek Gamski Agnieszka Gamska E36 Klasa 9
29 Dawid Włodarczyk Eryk Kruk BMW e36 Klasa 9
30 Arkadiusz Musiał Krzysztof  Smętek Bmw E36 1.8 is Klasa 9
31 Tomasz Płaczek Jr Wojciech Frankowski BMW 318IS Klasa 9
32 Michał Ślubowski Dariusz Fabian Mazda MX-5 Klasa 9
33 Bartosz Wyrzykowski Marek Kajdy BMW 318 TI Klasa 9
34 Marcin Radecki Piotr Kwiatkowski Mazda MX5 Flat Out Klasa 9
35 Rafał Siwka Grzegorz Smoleń Peugeot 207 RC Klasa 6
36 Paweł Koprowski Bartosz Koprowski OPEL KADETT GSI 16V Klasa 6
37 Rafał Skuratowicz Łukasz Haręźlak KIA PRO CEED Klasa 6
38 Piotr Donica Marcin Stojanowski Renault Clio 3RS Klasa 6
39 Adrian Gadowski Kamil Papaj Honda Civic Type-r Klasa 6
40 Aleksander Ćwirko Ooo Lio Renault clio sport Klasa 6
41 Wiktor Rychter Mateusz Wujczak Citroen Xsara Klasa 6
42 Tomasz Kulej Mateusz Rybeczka Peugeot 206 Klasa 6
43 Mikołaj Jaskulski Patryk Skórka Volkswagen Golf Klasa 6
44 Szymon Hojka Marcin Koczapski RENAULT CLIO 2 SPORT Klasa 6
45 Kacper Potyra Piotr Sieliło Citroen c2 Klasa 6
46 Arkadiusz Kafel Tomasz Harczuk Peugeot 206 Klasa 6
47 Kris Meeke Jakub Sawiński DS3 R3T Klasa 6
48 Rysiek Stasik Adaś Klimasara Renault clio 16v Klasa 6
49 Miłosz Raszek Marcin Jakubowski Ford focus st Klasa 6
50 Mariusz Pruchnicki Jan Pruchnicki VW Golf IV Klasa 6
51 Krzysztof Gabrysiak. Jr Krzysztof Gabrysiak Honda CRX Klasa 5
52 Krzysztof Grzędziński Kamil Janowski Citroën C2 Klasa 5
53 Tomasz Jasiński Dominik Jasiński Honda Civic Klasa 5
54 Jakub Ćwirko Piotr Kalinowski Honda Civic Klasa 5
55 Mateusz Olszacki Michał Postawka Honda Civic Klasa 5
56 Przemysław Odziomek Piotr Skoczypiec Honda Crx Klasa 5
57 Agata Żuk Michał Klimuntowski Corsa B Klasa 4
58 Łukasz Ceglarski Krzysztof Pawlak Ford puma Klasa 4
59 Krzysztof Motowilczuk Grzegorz Leszczyński Corsa EVO Klasa 4
60 Jörg Fischer Andreas Thul Skoda 130 LR Klasa 4
61 Marek Fudalej Adam Pichniarczyk Fiat punto Klasa 4
62 Piotr Wołowiec Bartosz Namaczyński Honda Civic Klasa 4
63 Tomasz Bloda Krzysztof Dąbek Reno Clio Klasa 4
64 Tomasz Kobylański Kamila Klaczańska Renault Clio Klasa 4
65 Marcin Berlik Citroen C2 VTS Klasa 3
66 Maciej Jendrych Jakub Kubicki Peugeot 106 Klasa 3
67 Bartosz Bawor Jakub Skrądź Citroen C2 Klasa 3
68 OES RALLY TEAM CO-DRIVER CITROEN C2 Klasa 3
69 Michał Augustyniak Łukasz Augustyniak Renault Twingo RS Klasa 3
70 Wawrzyniec Dżugaj Wojtek Wróbel Citroen C2 Klasa 3
71 Łukasz Dudaniec Tomasz Juranek Citroen c2 Klasa 3
72 Piotr Rudzki Robert Potyra Citroen C2 Klasa 3
73 Michał Bal Tomasz Sadlok Citroen c2 Klasa 3
74 Monika Różańska Joanna Hulewicz  SAXO Klasa 3
75 Radosław Zarębki Mirek Wańdoch Citroen saxo Klasa 3
76 Michał Pocielej Michał Antoniak Citroen c2 Klasa 3
77 Sebastian Fintz Patryk Libera Fiat Seicento Klasa 2
78 Konrad Gawryjołek Krzysztof Sowa Fiat Cinquecento Maxi Klasa 2
79 Dominik Wolski Monika Wolska Fiat Seicento Klasa 2
80 Wojciech Stelmach Krzysztof Wyskiel Fiat Seicento Klasa 2
81 Karol Markiewicz Kamil Markiewicz Fiat Seicento Klasa 2
82 Michał Węglowski Adam Węglowski Fiat Seicento Klasa 2
83 Tomasz Kubica Szymon Lanuszny FIAT SEICENTO Klasa 2
84 Piotr Mielańczyk Kacper Wałach Cinquecento Sporting Klasa 2
85 Krzysztof Woźnica Arkadiusz Wałach Fiat Cinquecento Klasa 2
86 Robert Gabryszewski Katarzyna Gabryszewska Autobianchi A112 Abarth Klasa 1
87 Eugeniusz Słaby Anna Bilska Fiat 126p Klasa 1