Nr startowy Imię kierowcy Nazwisko kierowcy Imię pilota Nazwisko pilota Samochód Klasa
1 Wojtek Czerniawski      Subaru Impreza  6
2 Paweł Kmita  Adam Chrzanowski  Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution  6
3 Krystian Kuklis  Tomasz Kuklis  Ford Sierra  6
4 Stanisław Lassak  Bartłomiej Ślimak  Mitsubishi Lancer 6
5 Marcin Łopatyński  Ireneusz Pieczarka  Subaru Impreza GT  6
6 Artur Małyszewicz  Remigiusz Kasprzak  Subaru Impreza GT  6
7 Bartłomiej Sieradzki  Jacek Sieradzki  Audi Quattro 6
8 Aleksander Terlecki  Bartosz Załużny  Mitsubishi Lancer  6
9 Jakub Wesołowski  Magdalena Wesołowska  Subaru Impreza 6
10 Piotr Węgrzynowski  Marcin Kiełbasiewicz  Subaru Impreza  6
11 Maciej Wiatrak  Jarosław Wiatrak  Subaru Impreza RA  6
12 Krystian Więcławek  Konrad Dwoiczko  Subaru Impreza 6
14 Dawid Woźniak  Przemysław Chałada  Subaru Impreza  6
15 Marcin   Wojciech   Subaru  6
16 Mateusz Król  Wojciech Król  BMW E36  RWD
17 Tomasz Kurowski  Krzysztof Kręcidło  FSO Polonez  RWD
18 Michał Łobodziec Marcin Wijas  BMW 325i  RWD
19 Radosław Łukaszów  Łukasz Wąsowicz  BMW TAXE RWD
20 Paweł Pawlaczek      BMW 318 IS  RWD
21 Maciej Wójcikowski      Nissan 200sx  RWD
22 Sawek    Ilona Wojtan BMW E30 DJRT  RWD
23 Dariusz  Zapał     BMW e30 is  RWD
24 Przemysław Ajchel     Renault Clio  5
25 Marek Burda  Paweł Drozdowski  Renault Clio  5
26 Jaroslav Burian  Vejtek Pechek  Skoda Fabia 1.9 TDI  5
27 Grzegorz Cieślik  Zastawka   Seat Ibiza 5
28 Sebastian Finz      Renault R19  5
29 Grzegorz Guźliński  Krzysztof Maceluch  Renault Megane  5
30 Piotr Hatlaś Michał Paździur VW POLO 5
31 Mikołaj Jaskulski  Patryk Skórka Volkswagen Golf  5
32 Łukasz Kociara      Opel Kadett GSI 5
33 Paweł Koprowski  Bartosz Koprowski  Opel Kadett GSI 5
34 Mariusz Koziarski Rafał Dziki Opel Astra 5
35 Piotr Krzysztofik  Rafał Rogoza  Opel Astra GSI  5
36 Robert Kuczyński Rafał Gładysz Opel Corsa S2000  5
37 Łukasz Lachtera  Marta Gawin Honda Civic  5
38 Jakub Lasovsky      VW Golf TDI 5
39 Mariusz Majdziak  Grzegorz Krzak  Toyota Celica GT  5
40 Grzegorz Malinowski  Artur Boczek  Renault clio  5
41 Krystian Mendyk  Barbara Rogozińska  Renault Clio  5
42 Maciek Nowak  Łukasz Sak  Nissan Sunny  5
43 Paweł Sienkiewicz     Opel Astra 5
44 Wojciech Witkowski  Krzysztof Kania  OPEL KADETT GSI  5
45 Tomasz Zatylny  Wojciech Glądała  Opel Astra GSI  5
46 Daniel Betlewicz  Robert Kołodziejczyk  Peugeot 106  4
47 Sebastian Bielecki  Krzysztof Tołysz  Honda civic  4
48 Mariusz Brylski  Sławomir Szpot  Honda Civic  4
49 Adrian Gadowski  Paweł Bednarek  Renault Megane 4
50 Adam Górski  Adam Dubikowski  Peugeot 206  4
51 Krzysztof Grzędziński  Paweł Nagadowski  Citroen C2  4
52 Marek Martyniak  Edyta Buczkowska Peugeot 206  4
53 Robert Nykiel  Tomasz Kołodziejczyk  Honda Civic  4
54 Maciek Rajca  Magda Misiarz Peugeot 106 s16  4
55 Roman Romelczyk  Grzegorz Galiczyński  Ford Fiesta  4
56 Mariusz Skwark  Łukasz Tomasik Citroen C2  4
57 Tomasz Sokołowski  Rafał Radzik Citroen C2  4
58 Maciej Świecicki  Adrian Janosik  Citroen Saxo  4
59 Bartłomiej Usiński      Peugeot 106  4
60 Rafał Wereszczyński  Mateusz Tężycki  Citroen Saxo  4
61 Maciej Zając  Mariusz Zając  Honda CRX  4
62 Patryk Zuterek  Tomasz Juranek  Skoda Kit Car  4
63 Artur Żechowski  Anna Żechowska  Honda Civic  4
64 Piotr Bielawski     Toyota Corolla BGM  3
65 Dawid Feliksik  Damian Feliksik  Fiat SC  3
66 Maciej Gruca  Mateusz Kołodziejek  Opel Corsa  3
67 Majkel Majewski  Maciej Majewski  Fiat CC  3
68 Daniel Markiewicz  Mateusz Wełyczko  Fiat SC  3
69 Karol Nikścin  Paulina Huk  Renault Clio  3
70 Sławomir Pasternak  Paweł Żelazko  Fiat CC  3
71 Kamil Radomski  Szymon Hawro  Fiat SC  3
72 Mateusz Ryta Filip Bądkowski  Fiat SC  3
73 Damian Wolak  Andrzej Pastuszko  Suzuki Swift  3
74 Malwina Zuterek      Suzuki Swift  3
75 Jarosław Keplinger  Grzegorz Pawłowski  Fiat SC  2
76 Jan Kowalski      Fiat SC  2
77 Marek Luty  Anna Oleksy  Fiat SC  2
78 Rafał Meliński  Marcin Ślezak  Fiat SC  2
79 Robert Potyra Piotr Rudzki Fiat SC  2
80 Piotr Satała  Marcin Mulczyński  Fiat CC  2
81 Witold Toporowski  Bartosz Teklak  MAZDA S1138  2
82 Marcin Wesołowski  Aurelia Pajdak  Fiat SC  2
83 Piotr Idzi Piotr Lisiecki Fiat CC BGM 1
84 Adam Idzi  Arek Idzi  Fiat 126p BGM 1
85 Leszek Keplinger      Fiat 126p  1
86 Damian Paleczny  Adrian Paleczny  Fiat CC  1
87 Grzegorz Papierski  Izabela Papierska  Fiat CC  1
88 Eugeniusz Słaby  Paula Chmielnicka Fiat 126p BGM 1
89 Znachor   Jurek JDMS  FIAT 125P  H

Lista do pobrania w pliku pdf