nr startowy Imię kierowcy Nazwisko kierowcy Samochód Klasa WPŁATA
1 Eugeniusz Słaby Fiat 126p Fiat 126p TAK
2 Leszek Sarnowski Fiat 126p Fiat 126p TAK
3 Marcin Danielewicz FIAT 126P Fiat 126p
4 Robert Płodzień Fiat 126p Fiat 126p TAK
5 Artur Górajec Fiat 126p Fiat 126p TAK
6 Mateusz Chruściel Klasa 126p Fiat 126p TAK
7 Andrzej Kozioł Fiat 126p Fiat 126p TAK
8 Krzysztof Tański Łada vfts proto HIST TAK
9 Adam Idzi POLSKI FIAT 125p A.Jaroszewicz HIST TAK
10 Jarosław Krawiec FSO POLONEZ HIST TAK
11 Harry Potter Trabant SK1 TAK
12 Agata Żuk Operl Corsa SK2 TAK
13 Marek Fudalej Fiat punto SK2 TAK
14 Maciej Moskal Honda C i v i c SK2 TAK
15 Krzysztof Motowilczuk Opel Corsa Evo SK2 TAK
16 Jarosław Keplinger Fiat CC Klasa CC/SC TAK
17 Michał Wilczyński Fiat Seicento Klasa CC/SC
18 Grzegorz Zieliński Fiat sc Klasa CC/SC
19 Grzegorz Waligóra Klasa CC/SC TAK
20 Sebastian Fintz Fiat Seicento MAXI Klasa CC/SC TAK
21 Wawrzyniec Dżugaj Fiat seicento Klasa CC/SC
22 Jakub Gad Fiat Seicento Klasa CC/SC TAK
23 Michał Stawiak Honda Civic SK3 TAK
24 Rafał Meliński Citroen Saxo SK3 TAK
25 Monika Różańska Citroen Saxo SK3 TAK
26 Damian Ekiert Citroen C2 SK3 TAK
27 Marcin Pietrzyk Honda Civic SK3 TAK
28 Patryk Olbryś SK3 TAK
29 Daniel Palacz Peugeot 106 SK3 TAK
30 Łukasz Lachtera Honda Civic Evo II spec D SK4 TAK
31 Daniel Rajter Opel Corsa SK4 TAK
32 Krystian Pokora Seat ibiza SK4
33 Rafał Siwka Peugeot 207 SK4
34 Michal Trosiński Ford Escort rs 2000 SK4 TAK
35 Król Lew Honda Civic SK4 TAK
36 Dawid Wiewiór Renault Clio 3 RS CUP SK4
37 Maniek Samotyj Bunia SK5 TAK
38 Rafał Czerwik AUDI RS3 WRC SK5 TAK
39 Paweł Sienkieiwcz Subaru impreza SK5
40 Dawid Gaweł Subaru impreza SK5
41 Bartosz Gamski E36 RWD OPEN
42 FLOWER POWER BMW E36 IST RWD OPEN TAK
43 Grzegorz Faryna BMW ŻMS RWD OPEN TAK
44 Leszek Keplinger Łada 2107 VFTiS RWD OPEN TAK
45 Tomasz Maceluch BMW e30 RWD OPEN TAK
TRENING
46 Robert Kuczyńki Rafał Gładysz Audi 80 b4 SK5 TAK
47 Kamil Antczak Adrian Konieczny Subaru Impreza SK5 TAK
48 Adrian Gadowski Kamil Papaj Renault Megane Snake rallyteam SK4 TAK
49 Tomasz Kulej Mateusz Rybeczka Peugeot SK4 TAK
50 Marcin Wesołowski Aurelia Pajdak Citroen C2 SK3 TAK
51 Andrzej Stec Jarosław Marszałek Citroen c2 SK3
52 Paweł Smoleń Jakub Sawiński Citroen C2 evo3 SK3 TAK
53 Robert Kańduła Marcin Kańduła Fiat Cinquecento SK2 TAK
54 Angelika Lampart Fiat Seicento Klasa CC/SC TAK
55 Krytian Hamerlik Grzegorz Filip Nissan Skyline RWD OPEN TAK
56 Marek Błacha Łukasz G Bmwe36 turbo RWD OPEN TAK
57 Tomasz Leśniak Marek Blacha BMW e36 sedan RWD OPEN TAK
58 Piotr Sobczak – Szmal BMW E30 RWD OPEN TAK
59 Irla BMW RWD OPEN TAK
Aktualizacja: 08.09.2021